Movoda Manual - CharacterHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Character Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Drax [DH]163718,323,693
2RocknRoll [SQ]152536,179,745+18,582 (+53,050)
3Smitts [Ghost]142413,524,100
4Country Girl [God]134329,125,865 (+174,956)
5Thor [CoM]133314,194,606
6Execution [MAD]131300,702,664 (+65,222)
7Aikon [X]129281,009,428
8pibird [Home]127268,530,675 (+58,485)
9Iroh [7sins]127267,133,643+224 (+31,298)
10Tha_Junky126256,729,043
11Joshua [God]126255,872,908+23,070 (+90,168)
12Judas Goat [Ronin]125249,361,420
13Shadow [TRL]125246,126,262
14Protoculteur [Bubble]124243,110,327 (+65,870)
15amrytje [Home]124241,898,283+30,051 (+130,869)
16Gwork [Olympus]123230,611,596+4,070 (+20,298)
17Lemon [Bubble]123230,342,997+4,077 (+30,770)
18Mel [CoM]122228,103,204
19falconn [Crimson]122223,034,042 (+480)
20fiodor [X]121220,024,231
21Testament [Evil]121217,654,083
22Andinio [Zetsu]121216,930,736
23steel1 [CoM]120209,308,056+7,886 (+47,382)
24Deer Slayer [311]119207,470,313
25eqshamu [PHX]119201,701,122
26Frosty118194,897,732
273x0du5 [Home]117189,501,910+496 (+496)
28babybmine [Allure]116182,753,694
29krunchy [firesoul]116182,198,913+8,196 (+38,180)
30krayte [*Y*]115181,221,804
31TORN [Home]115178,412,600
32snow_angel [*UH*]114174,137,555 (+26,073)
33Baspall []0_o[]114173,045,405+3,133 (+10,042)
34ebil [Bubble]114172,547,321
35Stormbound [Alcatraz]113169,202,356
36tiggger [MAD]113167,426,542+1,440 (+27,441)
37Kronos [^V^]113166,056,136
38Mirabeau [CoM]112162,679,461
39DKC112161,744,508
40Dubh [Sane?]111154,168,404+12,004 (+68,403)
41oskar8 [Ghost]111153,016,658
42Morbe [Bubble]110151,316,473
43Sabaktes [*NI*]110149,350,507 (+12,155)
44The Donald? [*NI*]110148,717,396
45cristoff [God]110147,056,217 (+11,160)
46spacecookie [ΩMNI]109146,803,959 (+6,947)
47LadyLynn [God]109146,226,061+2,415 (+14,670)
48ebobs [Alive!]109141,711,526
49tindecken109141,659,449
50Aragon [*NI*]108140,112,259
51Colerak [Bubble]108139,697,316
52funtobenora [PWI]108136,907,205
53Capt Fred [^V^]108136,561,737
54Zweitschlag [Frosty4E]107136,009,628
55DivineSara [Strike]107134,655,890
56UselessJunk [Radical]107134,605,887
57Ozzzy [MAD]107134,238,330+3,694 (+40,968)
58Quigley [WB]107133,990,260
59Byxx [Lost]107132,959,276
60HaLongBay [*NI*]107132,229,031
61Freya [^V^]107131,719,812 (+39,295)
62Arabian Knight106130,741,159
63Lucian [Home]106130,598,147
64Wicky106128,464,474
65Lord_SCG [*UH*]106128,105,199+8,805 (+93,081)
66Burningice2003 [TEAM]106128,023,126
67Neverland [CoM]105126,326,724
68frida [Shhh]105125,626,156
69Aversin [Ashia]105124,708,754 (+6,647)
70Alucard [*NI*]105124,417,250
71001Country [God]105123,877,607
72B_B_105123,779,685
73lordofdeath [LOG]105123,156,802+480 (+1,410)
74Transport [TAOM]104121,084,413
75QuigleysHeadElf? [WB]104119,843,626+12,353 (+31,808)
76bedlam [Blue]104118,158,488
77Shivers [*Y*]104118,077,011+2,120 (+5,740)
78Lexxy [Puke]104117,655,462
79Azrail [PHX]103116,397,184+378 (+678)
80mr grumpy [MAD]103116,218,375
81Jasmin [Ant]103115,888,619 (+14,408)
82Soc [ΩMNI]103115,221,831
83silverwolf [Akatsuki]103114,524,757
84Alicia [TEAM]103113,730,721
85Nowlan [God]103113,654,903 (+50,228)
86Neddy [^V^]102110,140,502+4,634 (+17,400)
87Kozmik [MAD]102109,171,273
88Sequious [Alive!]102109,007,288
89Pepe Lapew [H2V]101107,842,941 (+43,166)
90ChingRoarz101107,687,645
91shroggy [Midas]101107,676,264+2,977 (+17,842)
92Akkarin [Ghost]101107,040,541+1,420 (+4,633)
93xxMagnuSxx [PHX]101106,298,962
94manicman [MAD]101105,904,650+9,364 (+44,164)
95Cub []0_o[]101105,818,066
96Hidan [Akatsuki]101105,565,192
97Borindor [*NI*]100104,161,162
98Gr4yw0lf100102,497,206
99cracker0509100101,595,966
100alfons100101,312,652
101Bombers [.We.]9999,160,260+1,512 (+8,337)
102pro1974 [Alcatraz]9999,102,479
103Enkidu [Lone]9998,166,168+16,112 (+49,966)
104Integral [^V^]9997,663,944 (+18,518)
105Celsia [Sane?]9996,973,161
106dragon_weaver [Elysium]9896,228,175+605 (+25,732)
107bigdavedee [MAD]9895,375,100+1,455 (+4,255)
108Delapa [PWI]9894,190,116
109Hera9893,449,679
110nturn [Sane?]9893,171,783
111Revelation [ ]9892,803,861
112JoveS [Tough]9791,816,573
113Tadaskay [Home]9791,622,070 (+45,359)
114Erevos [TAOM]9791,221,516
115chief [Bubble]9790,894,226
116funkenstein [Crops4$]9790,659,703
117Shady [Meh]9790,290,021
118easymate [I10Mafia]9790,025,323
119Sal [MAD]9789,737,098 (+1,848)
120Rhona Somarlior [*NI*]9688,516,628 (+5,178)
121Bratzer [CoM]9688,430,943
122Raven [ ]9688,378,390
123Gloruna [Alive!]9687,888,447
124Fingers []0_o[]9687,633,462+1,938 (+7,771)
125Bahaller [H2V]9687,577,442
126Treebeard [Crops4$]9687,352,211+2,804 (+8,866)
127Slomo [Home]9686,026,566 (+10,400)
128Gerste9685,747,643
129protect me [Akatsuki]9584,978,323
130kitz2112 [Peace]9584,623,152
131RedScorpion [~MM~]9584,453,368
132jinx [MAD]9583,816,839
133Flagg9582,215,425
134esnow9481,579,885
135SilverStreak [.We.]9481,129,248
136SirKnight [Bubble]9480,433,093 (+57,008)
137Makeveli [SSS]9480,128,589
138MADIrishGunner9479,935,383
139*Zeno* [ΩMNI]9479,243,831
140Alaric [Blue]9478,917,109
141Blaatschaap [MAD]9378,267,507
142Acmax77 [^V^]9377,202,730
143Lil [Zetsu]9377,079,922
144Dawnare [*NI*]9376,111,605
145Pleknor [.We.]9375,337,271
146magicast [R~G]9274,867,651
147Runner2_14 [Peace]9274,617,692 (+31,590)
148Suzybluesky [Sane?]9274,055,244
149BK [OF DOOM]9273,288,855
150Jemi [ ]9273,251,941
151greeneyed_girl [Naughty]9273,156,200
152Pathos [Seek]9273,108,219
153Toassty [*NI*]9272,965,576
154TSISQUA [,,,]9272,293,944
155Not-me [cares]9171,496,719+2,260 (+4,220)
156Chey [X]9171,477,173
157Kingofevil [MAD]9170,678,805
158Josy [*Y*]9170,389,598
159Cradle9170,177,703
160quintus [CoM]9169,795,107
161isenhart [Crops4$]9169,671,346
162Phil [Home]9169,391,588 (+4,005)
163Aglarele [PHX]9169,384,714
164Suedy [Splat]9169,371,492
165Santok9067,847,114
166Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]9066,976,182
167Striker []0_o[]9066,940,017
168tweegy9066,748,477
169Grey [CoM]9066,740,268
170Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1s]9066,635,201+540 (+540)
171Charlesc83 [firesoul]9066,481,545
172Alpha [Dark]8965,587,924
173RoyHobbs [Blue]8965,153,369
174Shaniegirl [H2V]8965,058,311
175Drifter2k [PHX]8964,993,783 (+2,061)
176Aelosatia [311]8964,844,236+3,975 (+10,530)
177goatboy [*TA*]8964,413,207
178reech8964,072,880
179Samurai8963,624,338
180jmauldin [Midas]8963,237,361
181Archaedog [Haven]8863,063,988
182RPGamer8862,977,693
183Immortal [Cave]8862,853,705
184Castle [TAOM]8862,434,277
185halfbaked [~Ninja~]8862,152,875
186Odin666 [CoM]8862,116,698
187Angel 67 [QP]8861,848,406
188Dommu [DotDR]8861,496,460 (+235)
189Nikudorei?8861,354,755
190Rhino [God]8861,185,947
191Cris?8861,013,187
192blessit [~TW~]8860,723,984
193Shimizu [I10Mafia]8760,321,598
194Seakon8760,054,918
195elftron [DH]8759,919,135
196Avalanche [PHX]8759,469,026
197Prometheus [~,~]8759,281,610
198Dya [X]8758,982,143+1,260 (+5,400)
199Claire [CoM]8758,837,573
200kelcor [*UH*]8758,811,420 (+3,880)
201Richard [,.,]8758,564,780
202BravoZulu [Guild]8758,470,445
203T-Roy [Shush!]8757,991,214
204Snow dog [Alive!]8657,341,503
205Lildor [OW]8657,326,027
206Kali [ΩMNI]8657,227,798
207Elenwe [Home]8656,574,054
208Alex [Home]8656,484,722
209azure airella [Crops4$]8656,050,091 (+260)
210Erin [BTO]8655,896,360
211sirdrinks [~Arietta]8553,903,605
212Reckless [Cave]8553,860,121+1,870 (+9,379)
213yedlishka [Sane?]8553,849,157 (+3,300)
214Charon [Elysium]8553,836,681 (+5,355)
215Sloth [Home]8553,600,497
216insanofreak [,.,]8553,291,664
217Cuddly Teddy Bear [LOG]8553,061,553
218Trayjin8552,985,169
219Anyone? [*NI*]8552,965,185+6,359 (+19,659)
220Coop8552,895,586
221tiger0383 [Home]8552,893,329
222jasper98765 [ ]8552,701,959
223Chickaroo [TAOM]8452,623,936
224Alaren8452,583,641
225cmht8452,520,121
226Lubigno8452,389,717
227trubble [MAD]8452,259,256
228a_f_c8452,101,281
229Zombie_Frog [PWI]8451,919,860
230iLikeJam [SMSHD1s]8451,466,131
231Wombat []0_o[]8450,802,530
232Cat [Ronin]8450,791,660
233michael [DH]8450,389,514
234Lews8350,172,976
235Flame [~EM~]8349,374,104
236Quadiam [Cave]8349,078,158
237Kaelinring8348,712,938
238Coffee Pawbeans? [???]8348,542,362 (+4,287)
239Rudilyn [Shush!]8348,311,688
240Dalamar8348,301,547
241Elron [Tainted]8348,294,335
242Acrobatic Hobo [RED]8348,118,289
243storyman2k [PHX]8348,066,692
244Mnk [^V^]8347,923,196 (+46,440)
245Brogs_the_First [Olympus]8347,894,761
246caparzo [*NI*]8246,647,915+4,267 (+12,314)
247DamienMarlock [Sane?]8246,398,260
248Thorrak [*NI*]8246,303,784
249EggoWaffle8246,199,756
250minichibi [RED]8246,166,552 (+6,542)
251Wubbzy [Wow]8246,139,529
252Marishka8246,028,449
253DELGRAD [Roots]8245,998,064
254Cajun [*NI*]8245,762,231
255airemana [LPF]8245,693,439
256Poseidon8145,345,776
257kinuskki [.We.]8145,210,463
258Shan [JAG]8145,013,568
259LlamaMama [Ant]8144,699,197+375 (+1,652)
260Swytch8144,638,027
261Allazilla Babaganoush [Blue]8144,471,182
262Forseti [^V^]8144,301,939
263Widdie [Crops4$]8144,115,074
264Alkyoni [Blue]8143,789,698
265Soappyy [*Y*]8143,629,336
266Aurora138043,304,247
267FallenKnight [D^L]8043,120,451 (+2,030)
268acquyden888043,070,698
269Zombie_Monkey8042,942,518
270Yaoming36 [cares]8042,904,403
271sunsetatdawn [Sane?]8042,873,956
272Midnighte [RED]8042,819,592 (+1,474)
273Xim [ΩMNI]8042,757,171
274Grayman8042,421,668
275Scoffer [I10Mafia]8042,389,296
276bergkonge [rad]8042,312,015
277csirek [CoM]8042,019,344
278aquadark [X]8042,013,745
279trevs68 [~C-H-P~]8041,866,530
280Sush1 [Freedom]8041,509,329 (+530)
281Bella. [Roots]8041,388,449
282TeuT [PHX]7941,367,230
283ororo [ ]7941,362,582
284chad [Alive!]7941,167,991
285maeowyn [*NI*]7941,053,230
286aethridgea [Ant]7941,034,847+1,659 (+4,000)
287seren [Ant]7940,966,722
288Gnarly Wolf [DD]7940,773,173 (+5,181)
289Masked [Blue]7940,420,731
290ZingZangZong7940,385,543
291Mercedes [*Mist*]7940,372,686
292Chuck Bartowski [*NI*]7940,240,425 (+48)
293Calydor7939,906,144
294malkavian [RED]7939,886,479
295Razaak [MAD]7939,797,182
296jaberi237939,666,351
297Sister Mary J7939,607,466
298Cobia7939,559,634
299agnusporfius [MAD]7939,541,061
300Nisa [Alive!]7839,159,104
301KMax [^V^]7838,944,998
302Razor7838,674,912
303Larissa7838,563,420
304Widow7838,473,568
305Leanoric [X]7838,377,100
306Greyscale7838,257,340
307Wulls [H2V]7837,681,953
308kimble [Crimson]7837,542,949
309AlphaVanguard [Freedom]7837,529,504
310JoWickerman []0_o[]7737,400,356 (+1,287)
311Chiron? [Death]7737,396,195
312Luke7737,255,826
313Hanyou7736,919,173
314subforshort [ ]7736,799,632
315Bigaxe [PHX]7736,756,809
316Trento [QS]7736,514,725
317Enialis [^V^]7736,383,020
318Spiker [Bubble]7736,361,088
319Dragonlover [cares]7736,001,752 (+5,031)
320RageContinue7735,876,838
321RichardKranium [Sane?]7735,769,163
322Groot [rad]7735,608,838
323Betty7635,524,569
324Scyther [[S]]7635,380,348
325GanosLal [God]7635,261,380
326Jeno [Zetsu]7635,187,584
327Bright Spark [OF DOOM]7634,830,463
328Laidback7634,745,037
329jeandk [TEAM]7634,739,084
330THEBeastEmmy [TRL]7634,725,295+110 (+110)
331zoef [Ghost]7634,690,360
332redhdsrbtr [Ant]7634,620,522+3,039 (+11,015)
333lord_avatar_01 [Dark]7634,428,493
334iggaboo7634,226,763
335Mique []0_o[]7634,187,812+2,213 (+5,623)
336parn [Arasaka]7634,033,240+260 (+3,584)
337DeMolay [*NI*]7634,016,310
338Kjetil7633,964,380
339Kraken7633,936,060
340Szrodi [Ghost]7633,888,716
341Kuja7633,867,399
342Silent Avenger7533,369,052
343Sergeant Sam7533,263,640
344Nestea7533,081,244
345Bogtrotter [Alive!]7533,046,008
346lasereyes [Peace]7532,950,629
347hardcoreplayer [Strike]7532,807,693 (+536)
348Hobbes [huh?]7532,498,650
349RhandAltor [MAD]7532,488,287 (+240)
350Wolfmage [NWC]7532,471,476
351Brown_Bear? [*NI*]7432,000,313 (+20,008)
352Kavin [JAG]7431,991,300
353Gold Coin7431,989,676
354John Doe [CoM]7431,879,925
355Lady Vekma7431,803,288
356Walker [Ghost]7431,668,169
357Queen Roadie7431,638,241
358roselle7431,582,556
359diabloii7431,580,124
360angelbaby [Blue]7431,559,514
361lammyy [^V^]7431,370,987
362rudolph [Ant]7431,366,902 (+927)
363melter65 [Tough]7431,363,266+200 (+4,420)
364EvilGenius1 [Evil]7431,234,315
365Icecream7431,110,910
366gunsmoke7430,911,849
367Kovo89 [.We.]7430,830,403
368chaz [Crops4$]7430,796,266
369rivie? [Crops4$]7430,575,689+152 (+832)
370WhiteHeart7430,486,199
371Lord Beerus?7330,220,869
372Goddess Sekhmet7330,219,711
373surskis [RD]7330,118,419
374spendy [Naughty]7330,115,270
375maarc [Home]7330,102,520
376Morpheus7330,070,735
377OliviaThora [Evil~AI]7329,997,443
378Laridon7329,987,657
379okojoko [.We.]7329,924,060
380RunningMan [Wow]7329,920,008
381Jo Wickerman7329,869,449
382chicken 64 [Allure]7329,848,949
383Balrog Of Moria [AlterEgo]7329,627,570
384cauvongcvc [PHX]7329,596,207 (+1,491)
385spartasteve7329,515,428
386antiwolf666 [firesoul]7329,466,851
387Xanthar [WYRD]7329,293,143
388Yoshi [CoM]7329,170,286
389kenraz7329,151,595
390djmix666 [7sins]7329,117,503
391Whoever? [Nope]7328,982,749 (+200)
392Viki [X]7328,898,771
393Dreadwood [Sync]7328,808,514
394mikeyii [TAOM]7328,797,797
395hungy [Roots]7228,760,355
396mvfd15 [Sane?]7228,703,353
397AngelBlue [YGM]7228,686,388
398silkcom [~DB~]7228,653,295
399Onslaught [Blue]7228,623,906
400Moobee [Lost]7228,553,608
401Bex [Cave]7228,204,195
402Runkies7228,142,266
403Evert7228,130,452
404luviam7227,990,119
405KiritoSAO7227,986,722
406Liljoe [Splat]7227,929,784
407Drizzd [Kill!]7227,788,765
408Babsy [*NI*]7227,624,644
409Gally [Ghost]7127,170,180
410GroundPounder1987127,100,830
411gumby7127,049,029
412gwen []0_o[]7127,012,987
413Heimdall [DH]7126,743,757
414Genesis!? [???]7126,730,058
415Meggie [Bubble]7126,588,539
416Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]7126,543,220
417Doodlebunny [Ashia]7126,442,558
418Leonic [Nope]7126,423,994
419jaxdad [Elysium]7126,305,883 (+9,410)
420Country7126,270,663
421Thingrim7126,260,355
422Hotaru [*NI*]7126,126,130 (+6,521)
423sherlockiama [Alcatraz]7126,045,205
424Big B7126,006,160
425Skippy [Bubble]7125,999,382
426Phoinix [Allure]7125,792,881 (+18,058)
427Towelie [What]7025,740,927
428BotaAbaixo [Home]7025,709,351
429Elar [Bubble]7025,603,435
430sethur666 [Peace]7025,593,875
431LordEssence7025,542,494
432Doublei [KHAOS]7025,536,889
433Tzaryna [Crops4$]7025,482,368
434Rissie [TRL]7025,452,806
435askew7025,434,429
436holeinone [Peace]7025,346,474
437whelpers7025,203,947
438Metalfist7025,152,556
439Lalma [~Arietta]7025,076,092
440Ceres [*NI*]7025,045,529
441Smurfette [Arasaka]7025,042,783
442Sheep7024,948,246
443Nutfine7024,927,987
444Hazgod7024,823,648
445RaZy [PHX]7024,615,270
446Jerrubaal [Strike]7024,586,118
447Huitzilopochtli7024,521,377
448No one [cares]7024,509,397
449Evil Geek [Zetsu]6924,362,833
450Da Boss6924,312,260
451Mr.Grinch?6924,249,914
452SRT4Void [*TA*]6924,231,087
453Quax6924,162,500
454Grim [Blue]6924,027,053
455Teddy Bear [*Mist*]6924,004,572
456RedWyrm6923,909,600
457Christy [Blue]6923,746,460
458FrozenToe [???]6923,538,534
459Melchom6923,522,609
460Druidia [Sync]6923,503,994
461kerusing [MRC]6923,476,639
462Alepoy6923,462,915
463Ichimootrag [OF DOOM]6923,445,880
464exodus [MAD]6923,346,907
465Don Burke [DD]6923,199,887
466CRAZYKpopz [Ghost]6822,894,365
467Tyr6822,819,080
468Pvt. Caboose?6822,565,259
469angelcorpse6822,565,012
470Osvajac [*Y*]6822,386,609
471davidke [Ronin]6822,265,985
472squishyblob [X]6822,130,798
473RaeRae [Olympus]6822,076,417
474Rollo [Quaack!!]6822,044,684
475Ellaron6821,785,820
476RawDog6721,481,300
477The Scarecrow King [TAOM]6721,464,289
478tomg [Peace]6721,413,747
479Pure Hatred []0_o[]6721,356,071
480arknot6721,261,339
481ervisboy007 [Ghost]6721,226,556
482Yahweh [*NI*]6721,153,339
483Go same [Freedom]6721,021,375
484White Knight6720,953,659
485Jason [X]6720,904,009
486NateHarper6720,887,813
487Mercuryk6720,864,569
488gypsya3 [*Mist*]6720,662,182
489serpent [*TA*]6720,596,524
490Kasey6720,589,537
491kamue6720,556,824
492judgejon [Haven]6720,554,174
493WickedAngel6720,501,556
494Roen6620,294,665
495Dwukwiat [TME]6620,255,988
496Dazzle [Zoo]6620,255,419
497DamaraMan6620,231,753
498Discordia6620,186,336
499susie0903686620,182,523
500adhlssu07 [.We.]6620,158,452