Movoda Manual - OdtoniHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Character Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Country Girl [God]134327,950,146+67,063 (+270,478)
2pibird [Home]127268,245,484+31,767 (+47,453)
3Joshua [God]126255,512,018+29,032 (+70,494)
4Judas Goat [Ronin]125249,361,420
5Shadow [TRL]125246,126,262 (+18,686)
6amrytje [Home]124241,473,287+3,414 (+9,324)
7Gwork [Olympus]123230,486,594+10,192 (+24,520)
8Lemon [Bubble]123230,269,079+5,072 (+11,485)
9falconn [Crimson]122222,963,952+4,048 (+12,646)
10Testament [Evil]121217,654,083
11Deer Slayer [311]119207,470,313
12Frosty118194,897,732
133x0du5 [Home]117189,489,814+1,552 (+1,552)
14krunchy [firesoul]116182,021,520
15snow_angel [*UH*]114173,747,385+8,335 (+28,354)
16Baspall []0_o[]114173,010,036+4,746 (+8,482)
17ebil [Bubble]114172,547,321
18tiggger [MAD]113167,142,854+15,082 (+64,596)
19Kronos [^V^]113166,056,136
20Morbe [Bubble]110151,311,567
21Sabaktes [*NI*]110149,257,167+4,650 (+5,030)
22Colerak [Bubble]108139,697,316
23funtobenora [PWI]108136,907,205
24Zweitschlag [Frosty4E]107136,009,628
25DivineSara [Strike]107134,655,890
26UselessJunk [Radical]107134,605,887
27Quigley [WB]107133,990,260
28Byxx [Lost]107132,959,276
29HaLongBay [*NI*]107132,229,031
30Wicky106128,464,474
31Lord_SCG [*UH*]106127,689,444+22,207 (+63,482)
32frida [Shhh]105125,626,156
33Alucard [*NI*]105124,417,250
34B_B_105123,779,685
35lordofdeath [LOG]105123,145,530 (+5,544)
36QuigleysHeadElf? [WB]104119,762,788+2,663 (+21,281)
37Shivers [*Y*]104118,050,601+1,175 (+6,705)
38Azrail [PHX]103116,383,018+1,614 (+1,614)
39mr grumpy [MAD]103116,218,375
40Soc [ΩMNI]103115,221,831
41silverwolf [Akatsuki]103114,524,757
42Nowlan [God]102112,838,703+368 (+17,961)
43Kozmik [MAD]102109,171,273
44Pepe Lapew [H2V]101107,579,358+12,737 (+63,182)
45shroggy [Midas]101107,534,604+12,361 (+38,585)
46xxMagnuSxx [PHX]101106,298,962
47manicman [MAD]101105,619,162+17,558 (+30,122)
48Borindor [*NI*]100104,161,162
49Gr4yw0lf100102,497,206
50alfons100101,312,652
51Enkidu [Lone]9997,948,453+18,395 (+46,811)
52Integral [^V^]9997,620,335 (+1,720)
53Hera9893,449,679
54nturn [Sane?]9893,171,783
55Tadaskay [Home]9791,343,303+13,617 (+37,769)
56Erevos [TAOM]9791,221,516
57funkenstein [Crops4$]9790,659,703
58Shady [Meh]9790,290,021
59easymate [I10Mafia]9790,025,323
60Sal [MAD]9789,735,173
61Bratzer [CoM]9688,430,943
62Treebeard [Crops4$]9687,280,861+10,964 (+22,906)
63Gerste9685,747,643
64kitz2112 [Peace]9584,516,312 (+19,222)
65RedScorpion [~MM~]9584,443,280+3,560 (+8,066)
66SirKnight [Bubble]9480,137,761+30,096 (+89,020)
67Makeveli [SSS]9480,128,589
68MADIrishGunner9479,935,383
69Blaatschaap [MAD]9378,267,507
70Acmax77 [^V^]9377,202,730
71Jemi [ ]9273,251,941
72greeneyed_girl [Naughty]9273,156,200
73Toassty [*NI*]9272,965,576
74Cradle9170,177,703
75isenhart [Crops4$]9169,643,230+352 (+352)
76Aglarele [PHX]9169,384,714
77Santok9067,847,114
78tweegy9066,748,477
79Charlesc83 [firesoul]9066,481,545
80Alpha [Dark]8965,587,924
81RoyHobbs [Blue]8965,153,369
82Shaniegirl [H2V]8965,058,311
83Aelosatia [311]8964,776,432+3,210 (+17,442)
84reech8964,072,880
85Samurai8963,624,338
86jmauldin [Midas]8963,237,361
87Castle [TAOM]8862,434,277
88Angel 67 [QP]8861,749,240+10,428 (+32,252)
89Rhino [God]8861,185,947
90Cris?8861,013,187
91Avalanche [PHX]8759,469,026
92Prometheus [~,~]8759,281,610
93Claire [CoM]8758,837,573
94Snow dog [Alive!]8657,341,503
95Lildor [OW]8657,326,027
96Kali [ΩMNI]8657,191,384 (+5,115)
97Elenwe [Home]8656,574,054
98Alex [Home]8656,484,722
99Erin [BTO]8655,896,360
100sirdrinks [~Arietta]8553,903,605
101Reckless [Cave]8553,786,205+6,864 (+13,038)
102insanofreak [,.,]8553,291,664
103Cuddly Teddy Bear [LOG]8553,061,553
104Trayjin8552,985,169
105jasper98765 [ ]8552,701,959
106Chickaroo [TAOM]8452,623,936
107Alaren8452,583,641
108cmht8452,520,121
109Lubigno8452,389,717
110trubble [MAD]8452,259,256
111a_f_c8452,101,281
112Zombie_Frog [PWI]8451,919,860
113iLikeJam [SMSHD1s]8451,457,747+9,346 (+9,346)
114michael [DH]8450,389,514
115Lews8350,172,976
116Flame [~EM~]8349,374,104
117Coffee Pawbeans? [???]8348,500,807+2,277 (+8,509)
118Elron [Tainted]8348,294,335
119storyman2k [PHX]8348,066,692
120Brogs_the_First [Olympus]8347,894,761
121Mnk [^V^]8247,829,973
122EggoWaffle8246,199,756
123Wubbzy [Wow]8246,139,529
124Poseidon8145,345,776
125Shan [JAG]8145,013,568
126Swytch8144,638,027
127Allazilla Babaganoush [Blue]8144,471,182
128Forseti [^V^]8144,301,939
129Widdie [Crops4$]8144,115,074
130Alkyoni [Blue]8143,789,698
131Soappyy [*Y*]8143,629,336
132FallenKnight [D^L]8043,112,151
133acquyden888043,070,698
134sunsetatdawn [Sane?]8042,873,956
135Midnighte [RED]8042,812,709 (+482)
136Grayman8042,421,668
137bergkonge [rad]8042,312,015
138csirek [CoM]8042,019,344
139Sush1 [Freedom]8041,504,209+130 (+690)
140Bella. [Roots]8041,388,449
141aethridgea [Ant]7941,021,867+325 (+325)
142seren [Ant]7940,966,722
143Gnarly Wolf [DD]7940,697,809+1,341 (+7,102)
144Masked [Blue]7940,420,731
145Calydor7939,906,144
146malkavian [RED]7939,886,479
147agnusporfius [MAD]7939,541,061
148Nisa [Alive!]7839,159,104
149KMax [^V^]7838,941,196
150Razor7838,674,912
151Widow7838,473,568
152Wulls [H2V]7837,681,953
153kimble [Crimson]7837,542,949
154AlphaVanguard [Freedom]7837,494,917
155Chiron? [Death]7737,396,195
156JoWickerman []0_o[]7737,360,432+5,899 (+13,238)
157Hanyou7736,919,173
158subforshort [ ]7736,799,632
159Spiker [Bubble]7736,361,088
160RichardKranium [Sane?]7735,769,163
161Groot [rad]7735,608,838
162Betty7635,524,569
163Scyther [[S]]7635,380,348
164GanosLal [Nope]7635,250,697 (+2,441)
165THEBeastEmmy [TRL]7634,721,475
166redhdsrbtr [Ant]7634,586,335
167iggaboo7634,226,763
168DeMolay [*NI*]7634,016,310
169Kraken7633,936,060
170Szrodi [Ghost]7633,888,716
171Kuja7633,867,399
172Bogtrotter [Alive!]7533,046,008
173lasereyes [Peace]7532,950,629
174hardcoreplayer [Strike]7532,805,071 (+958)
175Hobbes [huh?]7532,498,650
176Gold Coin7431,989,676
177Brown_Bear? [*NI*]7431,796,179+1,921 (+64,405)
178Queen Roadie7431,638,241
179angelbaby [Blue]7431,559,514
180rudolph [Ant]7431,359,496 (+1,684)
181Icecream7431,110,910
182gunsmoke7430,911,849
183Kovo89 [.We.]7430,830,403
184chaz [Crops4$]7430,796,266
185WhiteHeart7430,486,199
186Lord Beerus?7330,220,869
187surskis [RD]7330,118,419
188spendy [Naughty]7330,115,270
189maarc [Home]7330,102,520
190OliviaThora [Evil~AI]7329,997,443
191okojoko [.We.]7329,924,060
192Jo Wickerman7329,869,449
193cauvongcvc [PHX]7329,570,002+2,883 (+4,973)
194spartasteve7329,515,428
195Xanthar [WYRD]7329,293,143
196Yoshi [CoM]7329,170,286
197kenraz7329,151,595
198djmix666 [7sins]7329,117,503
199Viki [X]7328,898,771
200hungy [Roots]7228,760,355
201AngelBlue [YGM]7228,686,388
202silkcom [~DB~]7228,653,295
203Onslaught [Blue]7228,623,906
204Bex [Cave]7228,204,195
205Gally [Ghost]7127,170,180
206GroundPounder1987127,100,830
207gwen []0_o[]7127,012,987
208Heimdall [DH]7126,743,757
209Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]7126,543,220
210Doodlebunny [Ashia]7126,442,558
211Thingrim7126,260,355
212Big B7126,006,160
213Skippy [Bubble]7125,999,382
214Phoinix [Allure]7025,657,070
215sethur666 [Peace]7025,593,875
216LordEssence7025,542,494
217Tzaryna [Crops4$]7025,482,368
218holeinone [Peace]7025,346,474
219Metalfist7025,152,556
220Lalma [~Arietta]7025,076,092
221Sheep7024,948,246
222Nutfine7024,927,987
223Hazgod7024,823,648
224RaZy [PHX]7024,615,270
225Huitzilopochtli7024,521,377
226No one [cares]7024,509,120+2,500 (+2,500)
227Evil Geek [Zetsu]6924,362,833
228SRT4Void [*TA*]6924,231,087
229RedWyrm6923,909,600
230Christy [Blue]6923,746,460
231Melchom6923,522,609
232kerusing [MRC]6923,476,639
233Alepoy6923,462,915
234exodus [MAD]6923,346,907
235Don Burke [DD]6923,199,887
236Tyr6822,819,080
237angelcorpse6822,565,012
238Osvajac [*Y*]6822,386,609
239davidke [Ronin]6822,265,985
240RawDog6721,481,300
241The Scarecrow King [TAOM]6721,464,289
242arknot6721,261,339
243ervisboy007 [Ghost]6721,226,556
244Yahweh [*NI*]6721,153,339
245White Knight6720,953,659
246NateHarper6720,887,813
247Kasey6720,589,537
248WickedAngel6720,501,556
249Dazzle [Zoo]6620,255,419
250DamaraMan6620,231,753
251Discordia6620,186,336
252adhlssu07 [.We.]6620,158,452
253belz [MAD]6620,155,461+1,896 (+1,896)
254Brynhild6619,834,545
255ramzkilla [BADBOYZ]6619,779,399+1,859 (+4,759)
256whispers [Blue]6619,659,742
257Twi? [PHX]6619,637,157
258Thuurak6619,629,430
259Trangil [DFA]6519,231,876+360 (+600)
260angel_eyes [~Eyes~]6519,174,514
261AcidicTangent6518,806,499
262Jasom6518,481,289
263XShadowZeroX [Ashia]6518,477,150
264TJapan6518,398,935
265raveholtxp6518,191,208
266joncorwin [DH]6418,104,398
267bandion [SSS]6418,062,996
268Animal [Blue]6418,025,661
269brineweed [ ]6417,968,709
270Leicontis [DH]6417,958,656
271bolleke [Shhh]6417,892,929
272CaptPicard [~EM~]6417,854,715
273elseffen6417,786,460
274lil_holiday6417,749,530
275ChuckNorris [MAD]6417,710,138
276vanhullek [Home]6417,703,189 (+2,161)
277Ocho6417,630,094
278bangy [*TA*]6417,575,120
279elchupacabra [Zoo]6417,422,765
280Count Pinda [TAOM]6417,351,936
281cheezy51686 [Zetsu]6417,206,522
282Karebear [Alcatraz]6417,172,151
283mohil6417,148,754
284D_2nd6316,806,792
285321die6316,769,563
286Langert2 [,.,]6316,630,553
287Kay [{NnG}]6316,470,789
288Stingerr6316,325,825
289macdaddy [PHX]6316,289,392
290snowkiller0076316,217,218
291Viper6216,059,313
292gromaz [LT]6215,931,565
293HoneyCloud6215,879,348
294Xenomorphing [Crops4$]6215,739,238
295Vixen6215,714,719
296El Borracho6215,700,523
297dearblues6215,659,606
298Jriott6215,634,731
299EternalWarrior6215,573,803
300nelson6215,551,525
301evileddy6215,428,840
302AtotheZ [Home]6215,323,798
303Jantu [Oprichni]6215,316,592
304Gnome [God]6215,309,266+6,954 (+12,060)
305NebuneX6215,258,831
306Dragon Slave [Kamikaze]6215,252,687
307Blue_Devil6114,981,222
308Ragartoh6114,861,967
309IntSecurity6114,748,357
310Duncan [~..~]6114,747,163
311Stormweaver [7sins]6114,718,381
312siska6114,702,720
313BluePhoenix6114,570,561
314samuelfps6114,488,446
315innocence [Blue]6114,473,462
316CaitSith [Blue]6114,391,143
317VanGuard6114,328,073
318anagel20036114,222,837
319Stainmaster [1945=2-0]6014,111,774
320Totoro [Ghibli]6014,080,873
321RogueWar6014,077,638
322Tragic6014,008,924
323dafooldafool6013,976,760
324glitchwolf? [*NI*]6013,911,494
325UnforgivenKnight6013,863,721
326The_Zeus? [MAD]6013,838,459
327Scuba69 [Death]6013,829,780
328incubusking [CoM]6013,747,607
329Arborvitae6013,675,083
330Mirkku [MAD]6013,562,809
331d[-_-]b6013,556,416
332Grinder [Swamp]6013,342,465
333JoKs [Crops4$]6013,277,781
334Aeval5913,224,889
335dolf5913,150,598
336thoranius [*TA*]5913,059,785
337Baius_Rem5912,871,044
338Silverthing [Akatsuki]5912,781,575
339KiloJ [Ronin]5912,779,770
340Sancho5912,674,547
341verm5912,501,196
342DAcs [DH]5812,390,901
343Pirate [Home]5812,277,755
344bellemorte5812,261,241
345marlloke5812,140,743
346AusDairyGirl? [Tough]5812,115,129
347Nacon5811,990,059
348EvilKat [~MAN~]5811,957,181
349punkteen5811,909,252
350light201 [MAD]5811,736,619
351foozard [WORLD]5711,539,250
352Domstep [JACK]5711,381,500
353nahm175711,167,848
354Funbite5711,072,334
355giZmo [Allure]5610,795,170
356Laurella [Ant]5610,774,459
357DamageD [.We.]5610,663,919
358Urke [*TA*]5610,510,738
359Crazy Hillbilly [WB]5610,492,089+5,420 (+9,684)
360CaraVagi05610,489,685
361Galaxy_Bunny5610,484,428
362Chimera5610,455,973
363scred5610,359,991
364Kowding [Akatsuki]5610,331,444
365Scarecrow5610,264,115
366SirSparhawk [,.,]5510,038,971
367wildchild [Sane?]559,999,156
368Kruss559,987,002
369JLock13559,921,138
370anevil1559,837,061
371Kelby559,797,680
372Megatron [ ]559,787,967
373Keres [Blue]559,765,545
374kenzi559,743,539
375Knight of Fire559,724,294
376Vivifico [ToG!?]559,632,791
377Skelda [Zoo]559,516,737
378Atlas559,485,183
379moosa549,327,849
380Sagittarius549,258,121
381brastinaeus548,974,048
382Haranu548,942,577
383Antares548,887,217
384wermuciuke [LT]548,843,987
385Defearon [~MH~]548,810,449
386Illuminati [*DA*]548,794,706
387Light_Angel [PHX]538,548,575
388bombura? [TEAM]538,479,413
389Chat538,461,140
390Errtu538,399,243
391Greyshell [Home]538,330,802
392Necronos538,299,101
393aace [PHX]538,273,859
394Cookie Monster538,156,028
395General [Sane?]528,059,769
396Bill [*NI*]527,942,945
397Dchance [Bubble]527,645,317
398hijumpertdxm [MAD]517,557,353
399pippin49 [,,,]517,553,896
400Renuve [firesoul]517,446,439
401dramaqueen [Blue]517,400,025
402GLOBAL [TAOM]517,092,472
403Macman [*ZZ*]517,022,660
404adnerb [ ]506,985,052
405StretchingKoala [Blue]506,944,364
4065eaWeed506,943,500
407ZeuS506,929,881
408Arioch506,858,602
409St0rmz_ [Brothers]506,555,288
410moc1506,548,297
411Saph?506,483,086
412DRganzas [TAOM]496,443,536
413chronosmaker496,310,518
414greyghost496,307,786
415Monsieur Maru [TAOM]496,277,935
416Drudon496,266,611
417Everisen [Alcatraz]496,215,769
418Mahes [Blue]496,197,682
419Kilvian496,168,999
420scott [Ronin]496,034,643
421VioletteFoxx496,018,958
422bri67 [YGM]485,954,205
423vertumnus1 [DH]485,912,143
424JexterMaxim485,893,141
425Verona485,824,415
426Leonardo [Ronin]485,773,407
427ToriLou87485,760,799
428amaya485,717,386
429BlackLoter485,626,375
430ghostwhisperer [,,,]485,598,914
431silki [Blue]485,593,854
432nomadthad420475,515,566
433kungdias475,484,931
434loubeelou475,441,692
435joebags475,419,649
436Veilsound475,403,423
437IdiPecaj475,380,449
438acid [Oprichni]475,375,494
439fingerprint475,261,549
440Klisten475,243,566
441gracecamel475,217,512
442keeperofsoul475,207,794
443bonsoy475,150,940
444joe2465,051,575
445Aillerrg [Mine]464,976,297
446blue_eyes [GS]464,974,844
447Kalona [Bubble]464,876,802
448Cash464,849,975
449Party Goat [paw]464,831,519
450Granger464,817,481
451Thera Aithne [JAG]464,786,716
452Thordin [-Cave-]464,786,633
453twisted_angel464,742,702
454Aredus?454,661,660
455Sammy454,659,738
456Jibba [Jabba]454,653,581
457Chump [TAOM]454,632,045
458Rohan454,624,105
459Timricher454,617,793
460kcoisaxungas454,558,361
461mysticalrainfall [Bubble]454,509,944
462Luna Angelus [Dark]454,497,529
463glassrose89454,474,619
464crownro454,455,240
465Rehim454,451,340
466lilyofthevalley [I10Mafia]454,329,283
467Syphon [BTO]444,257,640
468Throngk_Shinhitter444,257,171
469maximus444,215,523
470Daft Punk [LOG]444,203,313
471Salacia [ΩMNI]444,157,862
472Squeak444,099,551
473Akimoto444,088,163
474xauko444,072,915
475Deedar444,047,339
476Purple_Turkey [Ronin]444,011,294
477Lord_VCG [*UH*]444,006,082
478theniteprophet [*TA*]443,943,731
479Torrey [Blue]443,940,112
480Ancano433,933,966
481Ayla [Bubble]433,927,629
482maximus_strife?433,778,388
483Retmos? [Silo~7]433,742,939
484Starfox13433,740,282
485Annakah [SSH]433,713,517
486kamote [*TA*]433,706,652
487Echo51 [Guild]433,628,696
488GrandHaddock [MAD]433,608,977
489heatwave423,581,614
490klaassen423,529,258
491bopha423,518,989
492sassiemulti?423,433,035
493Nightwisper [Sane?]423,373,696
494StarFire [MRC]423,367,466
495Nuahs Nat423,320,517
496Timmay423,319,675
497beaur [MAD]423,305,054
498Spawn423,300,349
499Inanimate Okra [Crops4$]413,268,771
500Djeyas1 [TKT]413,235,386