Movoda Manual - SkillTop

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search
SkillLevelExp
(())163718320957
Cards331351250
Combat1811090540152
Construction8862836045
Cooking113167512219
Crafting115180280000
Fishing106130538512
Harvesting9790843197
Magic6317097787
Mining132306966456
Smithing132305239806
Speed8554036653
Trading6013529323
Woodcutting100102683098