Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Protoculteur [Bubble]100102,453,230
2Iroh [7sins]9272,178,389
3manicman [MAD]8862,406,995
4Lildor [N.E.T.]7228,459,121
5Baspall []0_o[]7227,796,944
6acquyden887126,686,542
7krunchy [firesoul]7024,401,365
8Drudon6924,307,645
9Calydor6923,668,074
10Azrail [PHX]6417,607,475
11Country Girl [God]6316,340,996+29,640 (+96,980)
12Santok6013,293,907
13Chickaroo [TAOM]5912,965,893
14sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
15shroggy [Midas]559,885,051 (+4,620)
16jmauldin [Midas]548,894,409
17Colerak [Bubble]548,823,151
18Jemi [ ]527,931,440
19Icecream506,680,727
20Midnighte [RED]485,893,812
21Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
22Queen Roadie485,688,985
23lordofdeath [LOG]475,495,936
24angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
25silverwolf [Akatsuki]475,110,367
26sunsetatdawn [Sane?]464,915,242
27HaLongBay [*NI*]464,796,393
28B_B_ [God]454,412,197
29funkenstein [Crops4$]454,330,541
30tiggger [MAD]444,281,443
31Chuck Bartowski [*NI*]444,221,247+6,390 (+19,215)
32Avalanche [PHX]444,216,008
33thijsster [Ghost]433,779,833
34SirKnight [Bubble]433,635,766
35UselessJunk [Radical]423,584,995
36Tyr423,567,588
37Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
38SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
39maximus_strife?413,199,561
40glassrose89413,178,478
41Crazy Hillbilly? [~WB~]413,141,300
42Barabil413,138,510
43Slomo [Home]402,902,497
44Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
45Wicky402,758,110
46agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
47kerusing [MRC]392,591,807
48Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
49RedWyrm392,545,173
50ebil [Bubble]392,488,837
51Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
52Rohan [Elysium]382,454,071
53Testament [Evil]382,290,923
54Dragonlover [Paridise]372,175,731
55mr grumpy [MAD]372,172,335
56NebuneX372,105,375
57Aglarele [PHX]361,947,546
58Jo Wickerman361,941,711
59Soappyy [*Y*]361,935,092
60arknot361,871,826
61BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
62RocknRoll [SQ]361,831,448
63nturn [Sane?]361,818,953
64Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]351,801,292
65KMax [^V^]351,722,054
66Osprey341,621,585
67Sush1 [Freedom]341,536,115
68Cuddly Teddy Bear [LOG]341,504,552
69hungy [Roots]341,485,146
70csirek [CoM]341,479,600
71Shaniegirl [H2V]331,435,441
72vanhullek331,423,566
73rudolph [Ant]331,340,945
74Zombie_Frog [PWI]331,327,818
75JoveS321,185,104
76Shadow [RAG]321,161,291
77Domstep [JACK]311,116,337
78bones00104311,093,409
79neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
80aethridgea [Ant]311,077,159
81Boo311,071,731
82OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
83kimble [Crimson]311,034,866
84Groot [rad]301,019,002
85bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
86Kozmik [MAD]30974,872
87Swytch30949,966
88AngelBlue [YGM]30934,897
89spendy [Naughty]30925,100
90Gerste [CoM]30921,259
91kitz2112 [Peace]30911,403
92JoWickerman [*NI*]30909,702
93Judas Goat [Ronin]29883,257
94D_2nd29863,158
95Flame [~EM~]29849,361
96brineweed [ ]29834,984
97GanosLal [BEST]29833,028
98airemana [LPF]28736,800
99Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
100iggaboo28719,961
101Totoro [Ghibli]28713,693
102Ed [~WB~]27697,385
103gromaz [LT]27689,744
104Kali [ΩMNI]27684,378
105Rhino [God]27657,181
106Akimoto27646,419
107Reckless [Cave]27643,901
108Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
109Charon [Elysium]27624,066
110Karma27618,916
111Sagittarius26611,839
112Twi? [PHX]26596,846
113djmix666 [7sins]26596,744
114Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
115Lord_VCG [*UH*]26591,048
116Metalfist26590,466
117Chey [X]26586,245
118jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
119The_Zeus? [MAD]26569,095
120falconn [Crimson]26566,860
121Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
122Squeak26554,356
123klaassen26545,310
124brastinaeus26545,181
125trubble [MAD]26538,824
126Xanthar [WYRD]26535,946
127General [Sane?]25522,834
128wildchild [Sane?]25520,320
129Integral [^V^]25517,779
130Viki [X]25503,505
131AlphaVanguard [Freedom]25502,725
132Throngk_Shinhitter25488,943
133Ragartoh25477,514
134mohil25474,784
135funtobenora [PWI]25473,230
136Gr4yw0lf25471,603
137JimmyCarterG25470,563
138Silverthing [Akatsuki]25462,915
139Kruss25462,823
140light201 [MAD]25462,110
141Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
142Arborvitae24441,434
143hardcoreplayer [Strike]24424,846
144Charlesc83 [firesoul]24407,483
145Xartas24404,529
146Razor24404,130
147lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
148FallenKnight [N.E.T.]24403,206
149LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
150Rahab23394,679
151Elron [Tainted]23376,113
152CaptPicard [~EM~]23370,824
153Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
154dolf [ΩMNI]23353,514
155pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
156Shady [Meh]22335,020
157Thuurak22334,982
158Trayjin22331,968
159cauvongcvc [PHX]22326,000
160Betty22310,132
161bad dog [God]22307,925
162Odysseus [BEST]22306,949
163EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
164Morbe [Bubble]22302,670
165Claire [CoM]21288,341
166angelcorpse21284,214
167Hera21281,189
168Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
169Immortal [Cave]21280,846
170Chef_Esca21275,935
171tweegy21273,374
172WickedAngel21271,946
173AusDairyGirl? [Tough]21270,971
174Soc [ΩMNI]21267,110
175Shan [JAG]21266,119
176Acmax77 [^V^]21261,476
177EternalWarrior21258,620
178bandion [SSS]21253,576
179Dya [X]21251,120
180Lubigno21248,120
181subforshort [ ]21247,638
182DivineSara [Strike]21246,947
183davidke [Ronin]20242,477
184silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
185amaya20240,068
186Trangil [DFA]20238,209
187Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
188joe220228,987
189Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
190Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
191Discordia20220,478
192Heimdall [DH]20219,154
193gracecamel20217,830
194MADIrishGunner20213,685
195Brynhild20213,527
196Jasom20211,176
197Yoshi [CoM]20210,708
1983x0du5 [Home]20209,752
199Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
200Shivers [*Y*]19204,980
201woody19200,959
202ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
203wermuciuke [LT]19193,618
204AcidicTangent19188,469
205RichardKranium [Sane?]19187,721
206bri67 [YGM]19182,587
207man_alba19181,479
208Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
209Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
210Valentine18169,430
211glitchwolf? [*NI*]18168,553
212okojoko [.We.]18163,847
213insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
214Mique []0_o[]18162,594
215Deer Slayer [311]18159,213
216bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
217adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
218Blaatschaap [MAD]18150,796
219Pepe Lapew [H2V]18150,448
220JexterMaxim18150,193
221treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
222Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
223Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
224Renuve [firesoul]17139,140
225nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
226Annakah [SSH]17138,021
227macdaddy [PHX]17138,000
228Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
229maarc17134,688
230Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
231ChuckNorris [MAD]17129,550
232MizDaisey17127,887
233twisted_angel17124,643
234Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
235kenraz17123,342
236mkamh2517121,855
237Ngcthe17121,190
238XShadowZeroX [Ashia]17121,021
239Widow17120,646
240Gnarly Wolf [DD]17120,265
241dearblues17120,008
242Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
243Alepoy17118,375
244Askenderoth17118,236
245star62....16116,158
246Haranu16114,711
247Timmay16114,259
248Gold Coin16112,213
249Don Burke [DD]16111,921
250jaxdad [Elysium]16111,890
251Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
252Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
253bangy [*TA*]16107,358
254Diablo9764316105,811
255theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
256Widdie [Crops4$]16104,545
257Blue_Devil16103,865
258GroundPounder19816103,057
259b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
260Granger16101,945
261Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
262Erin [BTO]16101,327
263nomadthad42016101,270
264Kraken16101,266
265Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
266Lord Damarus1699,751
267Lord Beerus?1699,605
268nelson1696,028
269IntSecurity1595,556
270alfons [CoM]1595,164
271joncorwin [DH]1594,574
272Wulls [H2V]1593,764
273monsters23431593,518
274maximus1591,410
275Galaxy_Bunny1591,035