Movoda Manual - OdtoniCraftingHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Crafting Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1pibird [Home]102108,738,315
2Proterius [Bubble]8759,172,420
3Iroh [7sins]8042,777,259
4Baspall []0_o[]7227,796,944
5Lemon [Bubble]7227,754,284
6acquyden887126,686,542
7Drudon6924,307,645
8Calydor6923,668,074
9Archaedog [Haven]6720,532,673+8,930 (+34,105)
10Azrail [PHX]6417,364,935
11Santok6013,293,907
12Country Girl [God]5811,784,451
13sethur666 [Peace]5610,379,055
14jmauldin [Midas]538,750,049
15Colerak [Bubble]538,287,896
16Icecream506,680,727
17Midnighte [RED]485,793,837
18Byxx [Lost]485,731,451
19Queen Roadie [JACK]485,688,985
20lordofdeath [LOG]475,307,752
21angel_eyes [~Eyes~]475,171,997
22shroggy [Midas]475,091,847 (+64,350)
23sunsetatdawn [Sane?]464,683,907
24silverwolf [Akatsuki]454,467,224
25RedScorpion [~MM~]444,189,975
26thijsster [Ghost]433,779,833
27Avalanche [PHX]433,769,123+26,115 (+53,780)
28Tyr [^V^]423,567,588
29Illuminati [*DA*]423,559,655
30SirSparhawk [,.,]423,471,709
31Horror Fox [???]413,272,294
32maximus_strife?413,199,561
33glassrose89413,178,478
34Barabil413,138,510
35Alpha [Dark]402,867,842
36Wicky402,758,110
37Slomo [Home]402,726,972
38agnusporfius [MAD]392,602,410
39kerusing [MRC]392,591,807
40Kay [{NnG}]392,587,308
41RedWyrm [^V^]392,545,173
42jasper98765 [-]392,514,863
43ebil [Bubble]392,488,837
44Vivifico [ToG!?]392,482,121
45Testament [Evil]382,290,923
46NebuneX [CoM]372,105,375
47Jo Wickerman361,941,711
48arknot361,871,826
49BabyGirly [~DB~]361,856,763
50Aglarele [PHX]361,834,566
51Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]351,801,292
52Rohan [Elysium]351,800,649
530 HaLongBay 0 [~WB~]351,755,906
54KMax [^V^]351,722,054
55funkenstein [Crops4$]351,667,053
56Soappyy [*Y*]351,631,612+255 (+255)
57Osprey341,621,585
58mr grumpy [MAD]341,592,269
59nturn [Sane?]341,573,187
60Sush1 [Freedom]341,536,115
61hungy [Roots]341,485,146
62RocknRoll [SQ]341,467,353
63Shaniegirl [H2V]331,435,441
64vanhullek331,423,566
65rudolph [JACK]331,340,945
66Zombie_Frog [PWI]331,327,818
67Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1]321,214,510
68JoveS [T*BuD]321,185,104
69Enkidu [Lone]321,179,963
70Shadow [God]321,161,291
71Harley Quinn311,115,837
72bones00104311,093,409
73neo anderson [JAG]311,093,206
74aethridgea311,077,159
75Boo311,071,731
76OliviaThora [Evil~AI]311,069,583
77kimble [Crimson]311,034,866
78Groot [rad]301,019,002
79bombura? [TEAM]301,003,747
80Kozmik [MAD]30974,872
81Swytch30949,966
82spendy [Naughty]30925,100
83Gerste [CoM]30921,259
84csirek [CoM]30909,810
85Emmyman30909,644
86D_2nd29863,158
87Flame [~EM~]29849,361
88brineweed [-]29834,984
89GanosLal [Bubble]29833,028
90kitz2112 [Peace]28756,444
91airemana [LPF]28736,800
92Makeveli [SSS]28731,608
93iggaboo28719,961
94Totoro [Ghibli]28712,693
95gromaz [LT]27674,549
96Kali [ΩMNI]27670,718
97isenhart [Crops4$]27649,852
98Akimoto27646,419
99Reckless [Cave]27638,711
100Szrodi [Ghost]27629,224
101Charon [Elysium]27624,066
102Karma27618,916
103BotaAbaixo [Home]27616,842
104Sagittarius26611,839
105Dazzle [Zoo]26594,691
106djmix666 [7sins]26592,768
107Metalfist26590,466
108jayhurl [*Y*]26571,440
109Bratzer [CoM]26565,879
110Jasmin [Elysium]26564,029
111Squeak26554,356
112klaassen26545,310
113brastinaeus26544,191
114trubble [MAD]26538,824
115Xanthar [WYRD]26535,946
116General [Sane?]25522,834
117Viki [X]25503,505
118AlphaVanguard [Freedom]25502,725
119AngelBlue [YGM]25500,409
120Lord_VCG [*UH*]25500,340
121Throngk_Shinhitter25488,943
122Ragartoh25477,514
123wildchild [Sane?]25476,509
124mohil25474,784
125funtobenora [PWI]25473,230
126Gr4yw0lf25471,603
127JimmyCarterG25470,563
128Silverthing [Akatsuki]25462,915
129Kruss25462,823
130light201 [MAD]25462,110
131bergkonge [rad]24457,560
132Dchance [Bubble]24442,713
133Arborvitae24441,434
134hardcoreplayer [EA]24424,846
135Xartas24404,529
136Razor24404,130
137lasereyes [Peace]24403,595
138LittleLady [T*BuD]24399,867
139Rahab23394,679
140falconn [Crimson]23376,448
141Elron [Tainted]23376,113
142CaptPicard [~EM~]23370,824
143Koth Hebbo [*Y*]23359,510
144dolf [ΩMNI]23353,514
145pippin49 [,,,]23348,228
146Shady [Meh]22335,020
147Thuurak [God]22334,982
148Trayjin22331,968
149Betty22310,132
150EvilKat [~MAN~]22303,103
151Morbe [DD]22302,670
152Aelosatia [311]22292,983
153angelcorpse21284,214
154Hera21281,189
155Spiker [Bubble]21281,151
156Immortal [Cave]21280,846
157Chef_Esca21275,935
158tweegy21273,374
159WickedAngel21271,946
160Shan [JAG]21266,119
161Charlesc83 [firesoul]21263,023
162EternalWarrior21258,620
163bandion [SSS]21253,576
164Lubigno21248,120
165Divine-X7 [EA]21246,947
166davidke [Ronin]20242,477
167silkcom [~DB~]20241,216
168amaya20240,068
169Ayla [Bubble]20232,897
170joe220228,987
171Hobbes [huh?]20223,308
172Kovo89 [.We.]20220,963
173Discordia20220,478
174Trangil [DFA]20219,670
175Heimdall [DH]20219,154
176gracecamel20217,830
177FallenKnight [*NI*]20216,090
178MADIrishGunner [SoulLess]20213,685
179Brynhild [SoulLess]20213,527
180Jasom [X]20211,176
1813x0du5 [Home]20209,752
182Yoshi20208,718
183Vampira*Angel [DFU]20207,022
184woody19200,959
185ghostwhisperer [,,,]19196,173
186wermuciuke [LT]19193,618
187AcidicTangent19188,469
188RichardKranium [Sane?]19187,721
189man_alba19181,479
190Thera Aithne [JAG]19179,524
191Jantu [Oprichni]19178,751
192Valentine18169,430
193Shivers [*Y*]18169,290
194okojoko [.We.]18163,847
195insanofreak [,.,]18162,665
196The Huntress [PHX]18161,842
197Deer Slayer [311]18159,213
198bolleke [Shhh]18157,508
199adhlssu07 [.We.]18153,004
200BravoZulu [Unmuted]18152,420
201Pepe Lapew [H2V]18150,448
202JexterMaxim18150,193
203Blaatschaap [MAD]18149,446
204treasure_box [*MOG*]18148,175
205Rollo [Quaack!!]18147,723
206Purple_Turkey [Ronin]18146,165
207Lalma [~Arietta]18143,328
208Renuve [firesoul]17139,140
209nyteranger [CoM]17138,980
210Annakah [SSH]17138,021
211macdaddy17138,000
212Nisa [Alive!]17137,204
213Odysseus [God]17135,197
214maarc17134,688
215Leonic [T*BuD]17133,173
216Your Mother [Akatsuki]17130,435
217MizDaisey17127,887
218twisted_angel17124,643
219Prometheus [~,~]17124,537
220kenraz17123,342
221mkamh2517121,855
222Ngcthe17121,190
223Widow17120,646
224dearblues17120,008
225Daft Punk [LOG]17119,500
226Alepoy17118,375
227Askenderoth17118,236
228star62....16116,158
229Gnarly Wolf [Bubble]16116,105
230Haranu16114,711
231Timmay16114,259
232ChuckNorris [Bubble]16113,180
233Gold Coin16112,213
234Don Burke [DD]16111,921
235Erevos [TAOM]16111,845
236Skelda [Zoo]16111,730
237jaxdad [Elysium]16111,650
238Neddy [^V^]16107,676
239bangy [*TA*]16107,358
240Diablo97643 [PHX]16105,811
241theniteprophet [*TA*]16105,555
242Widdie [Crops4$]16104,545
243Blue_Devil16103,865
244GroundPounder19816103,057
245b2200 [T*BuD]16102,183
246Granger16101,945
247Karebear [Alcatraz]16101,373
248nomadthad42016101,270
249Kraken16101,266
250Melloyello [MAD]16100,975
251Lord Damarus1699,751
252Lord Beerus?1699,605
253Akkarin [Ghost]1696,611
254nelson1696,028
255IntSecurity1595,556
256alfons [CoM]1595,164
257joncorwin [DH]1594,574
258Wulls [H2V]1593,764
259monsters23431593,518
260Erin [BTO]1592,307
261maximus1591,410
262Galaxy_Bunny1591,035
263Kohaku [Evil~AI]1590,468
264Jibba [Jabba]1589,209
265Alex1588,972
266elchupacabra [Zoo]1588,858
267Skippy [Bubble]1587,955
268Nacon1586,522
269Grinder [Swamp]1586,437
270dramaqueen [Blue]1585,463
271reech1585,439
272FedDown1585,362
273DRganzas [TAOM]1585,217
274Ocho1585,000
275GrandHaddock [MAD]1584,923