Movoda Manual - CharacterHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Character Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Drax [DH]163718,323,693
2RocknRoll [SQ]150512,738,719+3,103 (+31,241)
3Smitts [Ghost]142407,783,228 (+5,717)
4Thor [CoM]133314,188,960
5Aikon [X]129281,009,428
6Country Girl [God]126259,349,235 (+11,102)
7Tha_Junky [CoM]126256,729,043
8Judas Goat [Ronin]125247,487,665
9Iroh [7sins]124238,539,183 (+63,077)
10pibird [Home]124237,431,429+1,712 (+24,844)
11Execution [MAD]123233,361,246 (+77,275)
12Shadow [RAG]123232,792,457 (+23,217)
13fiodor [X]121220,024,231
14bad dog [God]121218,734,828 (+137,572)
15Testament [Evil]121217,654,083
16Andinio [Zetsu]121216,930,736
17Deer Slayer [311]119207,469,520
18falconn [Crimson]119206,042,528 (+1,825)
19Protoculteur [Bubble]119204,646,569 (+16,523)
20Gwork [Olympus]119202,890,901 (+80,568)
21eqshamu [PHX]119201,701,122
22Lemon [Bubble]118200,655,862+1,242 (+19,325)
23Frosty [Elysium]118194,897,732
24amrytje [Home]118194,416,868 (+9,097)
253x0du5 [Home]117187,925,205
26krayte [*Y*]115181,221,804
27babybmine [Allure]115180,848,493
28TORN [Home]115178,412,600
29ebil [Bubble]114172,403,349
30Baspall []0_o[]114171,239,909
31Stormbound [Alcatraz]113169,202,356
32Kronos [^V^]113164,026,702
33krunchy [firesoul]112161,890,103+3,576 (+27,047)
34DKC [CoM]112161,744,508
35Mirabeau [CoM]111154,586,778
36oskar8 [Ghost]111153,016,658
37The Donald? [*NI*]110148,717,396
38Morbe [Bubble]109146,814,188
39tiggger [MAD]109144,274,723 (+12,697)
40snow_angel [*UH*]109142,430,939 (+30,507)
41ebobs [Alive!]109141,711,526
42tindecken109141,658,854
43Aragon [*NI*]108137,461,779 (+13,748)
44funtobenora [PWI]108136,907,205
45Zweitschlag [Frosty4E]107136,009,139
46DivineSara [Strike]107134,655,890
47Colerak [Bubble]107134,646,240 (+597)
48UselessJunk [Radical]107134,010,201
49Quigley [~WB~]107133,990,260
50Byxx [Lost]107132,959,276
51steel1107132,715,532 (+104,487)
52HaLongBay [*NI*]107132,229,031
53spacecookie [ΩMNI]106131,199,841
54Arabian Knight106130,741,159
55Lucian [Home]106130,502,268
56Capt Fred [^V^]106130,417,189 (+65,025)
57Sabaktes [*NI*]106129,946,218 (+459)
58Wicky106128,464,474
59Burningice2003 [TEAM]106128,023,126
60frida [Shhh]105125,626,156
61Alucard [*NI*]105124,417,250
62LadyLynn [Strike]105123,702,789 (+20,432)
63001Country [God]105123,624,421
64B_B_ [God]105123,128,407+8,744 (+54,810)
65Transport [TAOM]104121,084,413
66Mel [CoM]104120,972,968+2,244 (+142,393)
67Freya [^V^]104120,632,603+2,250 (+10,480)
68bedlam [Blue]104118,155,488
69lordofdeath [LOG]104117,789,000+4,942 (+28,902)
70Lexxy [Puke]104117,655,462
71mr grumpy [MAD]103116,218,375
72cristoff103116,205,968
73Azrail [PHX]103115,320,088 (+96)
74silverwolf [Akatsuki]103114,524,757
75Alicia [TEAM]103113,026,117
76Ed [~WB~]102112,670,340+1,526 (+23,926)
77Soc [ΩMNI]102112,594,085
78Kozmik [MAD]102109,171,273
79Sequious [Alive!]102109,007,288
80ChingRoarz101107,687,645
81xxMagnuSxx [PHX]101106,298,962
82Aversin [Ashia]101105,726,026+3,642 (+54,695)
83Hidan [Akatsuki]101105,565,192
84Shivers [*Y*]101105,358,528
85Cub []0_o[]101104,889,632
86Ozzzy [MAD]100104,258,461 (+40,245)
87Borindor [*NI*]100104,161,096
88Lord_SCG [*UH*]100103,333,322+253 (+8,379)
89Gr4yw0lf100102,497,206
90cracker0509100101,595,966
91alfons [CoM]100101,312,652
92Jasmin [Ant]9999,104,710 (+9,323)
93Neverland [CoM]9998,854,721+4,557 (+26,832)
94Odysseus [BEST]9998,510,709
95Dubh [Sane?]9997,737,918+6,377 (+87,666)
96Celsia [Sane?]9996,973,161
97pro1974 [Alcatraz]9896,012,141 (+2,760)
98Delapa [PWI]9894,190,116
99Hera9893,449,679
100nturn [Sane?]9893,171,783
101Bombers [.We.]9892,959,293+360 (+16,793)
102Revelation [ ]9892,803,861
103shroggy [Midas]9792,350,460+1,108 (+11,837)
104Erevos [TAOM]9791,221,516
105bigdavedee [MAD]9791,140,153 (+4,211)
106chief [Bubble]9790,894,226
107funkenstein [Crops4$]9790,659,673
108Shady [Meh]9790,290,021
109Raven [ ]9688,367,466
110JoveS9688,197,855
111Gloruna [Alive!]9687,888,447
112Enkidu [Lone]9687,755,731+14 (+4,393)
113Bahaller [H2V]9687,577,442
114Pepe Lapew [H2V]9687,397,136 (+29,573)
115dragon_weaver [Alcatraz]9686,812,926
116Sal [MAD]9686,637,176 (+942)
117Fingers []0_o[]9685,843,694
118Gerste [CoM]9685,747,643
119protect me [Akatsuki]9584,978,323
120easymate [I10Mafia]9584,218,963
121jinx [MAD]9583,685,013
122manicman [MAD]9582,299,490 (+18,788)
123Flagg9582,215,425
124esnow9481,579,885
125Makeveli [SSS]9480,128,589
126MADIrishGunner9479,935,383
127*Zeno* [ΩMNI]9479,243,245
128Neddy [^V^]9479,176,233+100 (+11,893)
129Bratzer [CoM]9479,128,922
130Alaric [Blue]9478,917,109
131Blaatschaap [MAD]9378,267,507
132SilverStreak [.We.]9377,637,310+1,502 (+7,893)
133Akkarin [Ghost]9377,329,901 (+79,666)
134Integral [^V^]9377,088,280+345 (+14,968)
135Lil [Zetsu]9377,079,922
136Treebeard [Crops4$]9377,023,776 (+425)
137RedScorpion [~MM~]9376,839,677+570 (+5,997)
138Rhona Somarlior [*NI*]9376,339,314 (+14,317)
139Tadaskay [Home]9375,845,506 (+30,863)
140Dawnare [Life]9375,737,055
141Pleknor [.We.]9375,337,271
142magicast [R~G]9274,867,651
143kitz2112 [Peace]9274,267,496 (+18,613)
144BK [OF DOOM]9273,288,855
145Jemi [ ]9273,251,941
146greeneyed_girl [Naughty]9273,156,181
147Pathos [Seek]9273,108,219
148Slomo [Home]9272,706,638 (+5,508)
149Toassty [*NI*]9272,633,590+400 (+900)
150Acmax77 [^V^]9272,351,988 (+25,505)
151TSISQUA [,,,]9272,293,944
152Kingofevil [MAD]9170,678,805
153Josy [*Y*]9170,389,598
154Cradle9170,177,703
155quintus [CoM]9169,746,369
156Suedy [Splat]9169,371,492
157Aglarele [PHX]9068,761,566
158Chey [X]9068,503,663
159Santok9067,847,114
160Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]9066,976,182
161Striker []0_o[]9066,940,017
162Suzybluesky [Sane?]9066,826,131+660 (+6,461)
163tweegy9066,748,477
164Grey [CoM]9066,739,848
165SirKnight [Bubble]9066,068,163 (+14,120)
166isenhart [Crops4$]8965,644,860
167Alpha [Dark]8965,587,542
168Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1s]8965,533,336 (+274)
169RoyHobbs [Blue]8965,153,369
170Charlesc83 [firesoul]8964,638,984
171goatboy [*TA*]8964,413,207
172reech8964,072,880
173Shaniegirl [H2V]8963,714,240
174Samurai8963,624,338
175Runner2_14 [Peace]8963,428,581 (+32,558)
176jmauldin [Midas]8963,207,893 (+235)
177RPGamer8862,977,693
178Archaedog [Haven]8862,934,039+740 (+4,240)
179halfbaked [~Ninja~]8862,152,875
180Odin666 [CoM]8862,116,698
181Immortal [Cave]8861,911,400
182Drifter2k [PHX]8861,582,120 (+13,418)
183Nikudorei?8861,354,755
184Rhino [God]8861,184,643
185Cris?8861,013,187
186Shimizu [I10Mafia]8760,321,598
187Seakon8760,054,918
188elftron [DH]8759,919,135
189Avalanche [PHX]8759,469,026
190Prometheus [~,~]8759,281,610
191blessit [~TW~]8759,075,286
192Richard [,.,]8758,564,780
193Phil [Home]8758,547,880 (+5,920)
194BravoZulu [Guild]8758,470,182
195Aelosatia [311]8758,360,853+168 (+7,224)
196Not-me [Paridise]8758,246,967 (+888)
197T-Roy [Shush!]8757,991,138
198Snow dog [Alive!]8657,341,503
199Lildor [N.E.T.]8657,187,433
200Angel 67 [T*BuD]8656,159,485
201Elenwe8656,155,310
202Erin [BTO]8655,845,913+644 (+6,319)
203Dya [X]8655,319,281 (+4,895)
204Castle [TAOM]8554,617,979
205sirdrinks [~Arietta]8553,903,605
206Sloth [Home]8553,600,497
207Claire [CoM]8553,515,620 (+14,556)
208insanofreak [,.,]8553,291,664
209Cuddly Teddy Bear [LOG]8553,061,464
210Trayjin8552,985,169
211Coop8552,742,728
212jasper98765 [ ]8552,687,107
213Chickaroo [TAOM]8452,623,936
214Alaren8452,583,641
215cmht8452,520,121
216Lubigno8452,389,717
217trubble [MAD]8452,259,256
218kelcor [*UH*]8452,180,576 (+5,962)
219a_f_c8452,101,281
220Zombie_Frog [PWI]8451,916,172
221tiger0383 [Home]8450,924,203 (+6,352)
222Wombat []0_o[]8450,802,530
223Cat [Ronin]8450,791,660
224Kali [ΩMNI]8450,647,526 (+6,357)
225michael [DH]8450,389,495
226Lews8350,172,976
227Alex [Home]8349,388,181
228Quadiam [Cave]8349,077,363
229Kaelinring8348,712,938
230azure airella [Crops4$]8348,554,573 (+3,612)
231Rudilyn [Shush!]8348,311,688
232Dalamar8348,301,547
233Elron [Tainted]8348,294,335
234Acrobatic Hobo [RED]8348,118,289
235storyman2k [PHX]8347,908,333
236Brogs_the_First [Olympus]8347,894,761
237DamienMarlock [Sane?]8246,398,260
238Thorrak [*NI*]8246,303,784
239Flame [~EM~]8246,300,686
240EggoWaffle8246,199,756
241Wubbzy [Wow]8246,139,529
242Marishka8246,028,449
243DELGRAD [Roots]8245,998,064
244Cajun [*NI*]8245,762,231
245Coffee Pawbeans? [???]8145,478,567 (+1,270)
246Poseidon8145,345,776
247minichibi [RED]8145,229,496+508 (+2,958)
248Mnk [^V^]8145,226,377
249kinuskki [.We.]8145,210,463
250Shan [JAG]8145,013,568
251iLikeJam [SMSHD1s]8144,705,040
252Swytch8144,638,027
253Allazilla Babaganoush [Blue]8144,471,182
254Forseti [^V^]8144,301,939
255Widdie [Crops4$]8144,115,074
256Charon [Elysium]8144,045,275
257Alkyoni [Blue]8143,789,698
258Soappyy [*Y*]8143,629,336
259yedlishka [Sane?]8143,540,609+1,650 (+17,025)
260Aurora138043,304,247
261acquyden888043,070,698
262airemana [LPF]8042,894,070
263Grayman8042,421,668
264Xim [ΩMNI]8042,397,572
265Scoffer [I10Mafia]8042,389,296
266Midnighte [RED]8042,126,780 (+1,608)
267aquadark [X]8042,012,017
268csirek [CoM]8041,991,408
269trevs68 [~C-H-P~]8041,866,530
270sunsetatdawn [Sane?]8041,545,835 (+4,501)
271Yaoming368041,396,456
272Bella. [Roots]8041,388,085
273TeuT [PHX]7941,367,230
274ororo [ ]7941,362,582
275chad [Alive!]7941,167,991
276Sush1 [Freedom]7940,984,079 (+230)
277Zombie_Monkey7940,814,920
278Masked [Blue]7940,420,731
279ZingZangZong7940,385,543
280Mercedes [*Mist*]7940,372,656
281Calydor7939,906,144
282LlamaMama [Ant]7939,878,119 (+4,347)
283malkavian [RED]7939,847,512
284Razaak [MAD]7939,797,182
285jaberi237939,666,351
286Sister Mary J7939,607,466
287Cobia7939,559,634
288agnusporfius [MAD]7939,541,061
289Nisa [Alive!]7839,159,104
290Razor7838,674,624
291Larissa7838,563,420
292caparzo [*NI*]7838,541,249
293Widow7838,473,568
294Leanoric [X]7838,377,100
295Greyscale7838,257,340
296bergkonge [rad]7838,102,838+420 (+1,160)
297KMax [^V^]7837,761,054
298Wulls [H2V]7837,681,953
299kimble [Crimson]7737,398,803 (+1,147)
300Chiron? [Death]7737,396,195
301Luke7737,255,826
302Hanyou7736,919,024
303Reckless [Cave]7736,802,041+785 (+8,515)
304subforshort [ ]7736,799,632
305Bigaxe [PHX]7736,756,767
306AlphaVanguard [Freedom]7736,677,699
307Trento [QS]7736,514,725
308Enialis [^V^]7736,383,020
309Spiker [Bubble]7736,361,088
310RageContinue7735,876,838
311Vash the Stampede? [*NI*]7735,726,472 (+1,382)
312Groot [rad]7735,608,838
313FallenKnight [N.E.T.]7735,597,374
314Betty7635,524,569
315Scyther [[S]]7635,380,348
316Jeno [Zetsu]7635,185,074
317maeowyn [*NI*]7634,891,636 (+32,514)
318Bright Spark [OF DOOM]7634,819,005
319Laidback7634,745,037
320jeandk [TEAM]7634,739,084
321zoef [Ghost]7634,690,360
322Dommu [DotDR]7634,568,763+18 (+17,398)
323lord_avatar_01 [Dark]7634,428,493
324iggaboo7634,226,763
325Kjetil7633,964,380
326Kraken7633,936,060
327DeMolay [*NI*]7633,900,264
328Szrodi [Ghost]7633,888,716
329Kuja7633,867,399
330Silent Avenger7533,369,052
331GanosLal [BEST]7533,360,863
332Gnarly Wolf [DD]7533,353,535+22 (+4,292)
333Sergeant Sam7533,263,640
334Nestea7533,081,244
335Bogtrotter [Alive!]7533,046,008
336parn [Rogue]7533,003,729
337lasereyes [Peace]7532,950,629
338Chuck Bartowski [*NI*]7532,555,227 (+29,780)
339Hobbes [huh?]7532,498,650
340Wolfmage [Avalon]7532,471,476
341hardcoreplayer [Strike]7532,194,331 (+1,664)
342Kavin [JAG]7431,991,300
343Gold Coin7431,989,676
344John Doe [CoM]7431,879,925
345Lady Vekma [Sane?]7431,803,288
346THEBeastEmmy? [RAG]7431,756,713 (+4,432)
347Walker [Ghost]7431,668,169
348Queen Roadie7431,638,241
349roselle7431,582,556
350diabloii7431,580,124
351angelbaby [Blue]7431,283,803
352EvilGenius1 [Evil]7431,234,315
353Icecream7431,110,910
354gunsmoke7430,911,849
355Kovo89 [.We.]7430,830,403
356chaz [Crops4$]7430,796,266
357WhiteHeart7430,486,199
358lammyy [^V^]7330,341,800+2,355 (+5,665)
359seren [Ant]7330,282,397+2,060 (+39,616)
360Lord Beerus?7330,220,869
361Goddess Sekhmet7330,215,094
362spendy [Naughty]7330,115,270
363maarc7330,098,519
364Morpheus7330,070,735
365OliviaThora [Evil~AI]7329,997,443
366Laridon7329,987,657
367okojoko [.We.]7329,924,060
368RunningMan [Wow]7329,920,008
369Jo Wickerman7329,869,449
370chicken 64 [Allure]7329,768,691 (+9,045)
371Balrog Of Moria [AlterEgo]7329,627,570
372spartasteve7329,515,388
373antiwolf666 [firesoul]7329,466,851
374RhandAltor [MAD]7329,443,284 (+16,974)
375Xanthar [WYRD]7329,293,143
376kenraz7329,151,595
377Viki [X]7328,898,771
378djmix666 [7sins]7328,894,773
379Dreadwood [Sync]7328,808,514
380mikeyii [TAOM]7328,794,356
381hungy [Roots]7228,760,345
382mvfd15 [Sane?]7228,688,200
383redhdsrbtr [Ant]7228,660,848 (+3,706)
384silkcom [~DB~]7228,653,295
385Onslaught [Blue]7228,623,906
386Mique []0_o[]7228,592,704+418 (+8,650)
387JoWickerman [*NI*]7228,582,805+360 (+7,808)
388Moobee [Lost]7228,553,608
389Yoshi [CoM]7228,457,547
390Runkies7228,142,266
391Evert7228,130,452
392luviam7227,990,119
393KiritoSAO [God]7227,986,722
394Liljoe [Splat]7227,929,784
395Drottning [Cave]7227,928,209
396Drizzd [Kill!]7227,788,765
397rudolph [Ant]7227,651,365 (+6,604)
398Gally [Ghost]7127,170,180
399GroundPounder1987127,100,830
400rivie? [Crops4$]7127,087,154 (+215)
401surskis [RD]7127,048,619
402gumby7127,048,489
403gwen []0_o[]7127,012,987
404Heimdall [DH]7126,743,757
405Genesis!? [???]7126,730,058
406Meggie [Bubble]7126,588,442
407Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]7126,510,349
408Country7126,270,663
409Thingrim7126,260,355
410sherlockiama [Alcatraz]7126,045,205
411Skippy [Bubble]7125,999,382
412Big B7125,874,480
413Towelie [What]7025,740,927
414BotaAbaixo [Home]7025,709,351
415Elar [Bubble]7025,603,435
416sethur666 [Peace]7025,593,875
417Babsy [*NI*]7025,571,684
418LordEssence7025,542,494
419Doodlebunny [Ashia]7025,486,214
420Tzaryna [Crops4$]7025,482,368
421Rissie [RAG]7025,452,584
422askew7025,434,429
423holeinone [Peace]7025,346,474
424whelpers7025,203,947
425Metalfist7025,152,556
426Lalma [~Arietta]7025,076,092
427Dragonlover [Paridise]7024,956,848 (+1,336)
428Sheep7024,948,246
429Nutfine7024,927,987
430Ceres [*NI*]7024,887,349 (+4,430)
431LittleLady [T*BuD]7024,876,872
432Hazgod7024,823,648
433Jerrubaal [Strike]7024,586,118
434Huitzilopochtli7024,521,377
435Leonic [T*BuD]7024,499,578
436Smurfette [BEST]7024,478,019
437Evil Geek [Zetsu]6924,362,833
438Da Boss6924,312,260
439Mr.Grinch?6924,249,741
440SRT4Void [*TA*]6924,231,087
441Quax6924,162,500
442jaxdad [Elysium]6924,126,867 (+8,417)
443AngelBlue [YGM]6924,056,047 (+17,690)
444Grim [Blue]6924,027,053
445Teddy Bear [*Mist*]6924,004,572
446RedWyrm6923,909,600
447RaZy [PHX]6923,905,400
448Christy [Blue]6923,746,460
449Melchom6923,522,609
450Druidia [Sync]6923,503,994
451kerusing [MRC]6923,476,639
452Alepoy6923,462,915
453melter65 [Tough]6923,439,061 (+17,693)
454RichardKranium [Sane?]6923,435,785
455Ichimootrag [OF DOOM]6923,420,238
456exodus [MAD]6923,346,907
457Don Burke [DD]6923,199,887
458Tyr6822,819,080
459Doublei [MRC]6822,755,163 (+1,186)
460Pvt. Caboose?6822,565,259
461angelcorpse6822,565,012
462Osvajac [*Y*]6822,386,569
463davidke [Ronin]6822,265,985
464squishyblob [X]6822,130,798
465Rollo [Quaack!!]6821,985,773
466CRAZYKpopz [Ghost]6821,925,525
467Ellaron6821,785,820
468No one [Paridise]6721,590,786 (+5,926)
469RawDog6721,481,300
470The Scarecrow King [TAOM]6721,464,289
471tomg [Peace]6721,413,747
472Pure Hatred []0_o[]6721,356,071
473arknot6721,261,339
474ervisboy007 [Ghost]6721,226,556
475aethridgea [Ant]6721,096,853 (+12,532)
476Go same [Freedom]6721,021,375
477White Knight6720,953,659
478Jason [X]6720,904,009
479NateHarper6720,887,813
480Mercuryk6720,864,569
481gypsya3 [*Mist*]6720,662,182
482serpent [*TA*]6720,596,524
483Kasey6720,589,537
484kamue [God]6720,556,824
485judgejon [Haven]6720,554,174
486WickedAngel6720,501,556
487Roen6620,294,665
488Dwukwiat [TME]6620,255,988
489DamaraMan6620,231,753
490Discordia6620,186,336
491susie090368 [Sane?]6620,182,523
492adhlssu07 [.We.]6620,158,452
493Dazzle [Zoo]6620,097,279
494D3Lta [Elysium]6620,087,401
495shockwave6620,011,990
496RaeRae [Olympus]6620,003,804
497Sweet_Thing6619,952,055
498Brynhild6619,834,545
499FrozenToe [???]6619,768,697 (+5,688)
500ramzkilla [BADBOYZ]6619,759,836