Movoda Manual - CharacterHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Character Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1Drax [DH]163718,320,957
2RocknRoll [SQ]144431,822,519+22,678 (+187,902)
3Smitts [Ghost]133321,488,990+8,862 (+210,304)
4Thor [CoM]133314,176,915
5Aikon [X]129281,009,428
6Tha_Junky [CoM]126256,729,043
7Judas Goat [Ronin]122226,983,253
8fiodor [X]121220,024,231
9Testament [Evil]121217,654,083
10Andinio [Zetsu]121216,930,736
11eqshamu [PHX]119201,700,956
12Parasite [Elysium]117189,058,266+8,890 (+40,086)
13Iroh [7sins]116185,241,655+1,779 (+60,829)
14Country Girl [God]116183,794,068 (+24,350)
15pibird [Home]116183,761,915+1,541 (+17,121)
163x0du5 [Home]114172,466,772+9,960 (+60,419)
17ebil [Bubble]114172,403,349
18Rooster114170,433,448 (+45,468)
19Stormbound [Alcatraz]113169,202,356
20Baspall []0_o[]113168,107,769+11,341 (+32,428)
21babybmine [Allure]112162,806,486 (+9,508)
22falconn [Crimson]112162,210,067 (+34,529)
23DKC [CoM]112161,654,983+1,560 (+4,358)
24amrytje111154,907,324
25Kronos [^V^]111154,377,421 (+30,868)
26Gwork [Olympus]111154,006,349+1,215 (+30,574)
27Execution [MAD]111153,757,872 (+141,615)
28Proterius [Bubble]111153,584,094 (+21,021)
29oskar8 [Ghost]111153,016,658
30TORN [Home]110149,240,738+18,016 (+132,636)
31Shadow [God]110149,080,779+1,150 (+21,941)
32Lemon [Bubble]110148,875,989+1,087 (+28,770)
33krayte [*Y*]110147,995,191+25,640 (+234,730)
34ebobs [Alive!]109141,711,526
35tindecken [VIET]109141,658,742
36Morbe [DD]108137,528,992 (+808)
37funtobenora [PWI]108136,907,205
38Zweitschlag [DARKER]107134,989,771
39The Donald? [*NI*]107134,250,966
40Mirabeau [CoM]107134,142,550+1,157 (+6,964)
41Deer Slayer [311]107133,584,800+50,562 (+266,921)
42Byxx [Lost]107132,959,276
43Aragon [DH]106131,436,610
44Gruntsalot [ZEF]106130,852,770+1,876 (+156,091)
45Arabian Knight [KNIGHTS]106130,741,159
46Wicky106128,464,474
47Burningice2003 [TEAM]106128,023,126
48Quigley106127,987,275
49Divine-X7 [EA]106127,319,636
50frida [Shhh]105125,626,156
51Alucard [*NI*]105124,417,250
52krunchy [firesoul]105122,402,377+9,625 (+85,103)
53Lucian [Home]105122,175,807
54Transport [TAOM]104121,084,413
55Lexxy [cowgirl]104117,540,970
56tiggger [MAD]103115,660,663 (+38,243)
57Colerak [Bubble]103115,239,712
58spacecookie [ΩMNI]103115,018,528 (+49,632)
59cristoff [JACK]102110,586,279
60Azrail [PHX]102109,858,464+2,506 (+5,006)
61bedlam [Blue]102109,804,972+2,110 (+51,200)
62Kozmik [MAD]102109,171,273
63Sequious [Alive!]102108,992,827
64Alicia [TEAM]102108,903,887
65ChingRoarz101107,687,645
66silverwolf [Akatsuki]101107,155,701
67xxMagnuSxx [PHX]101106,298,962
68Hidan [Akatsuki]101105,565,192
69Sabaktes [*NI*]101104,739,868+7,500 (+12,140)
70B B [ΩMNI]100103,499,888+5,899 (+32,999)
71Gr4yw0lf100102,497,206
72Ed100102,453,561 (+2,419)
73cracker0509100101,595,966
74lordofdeath [LOG]100101,546,220+700 (+5,162)
75alfons [CoM]100101,312,274
76snow_angel [*UH*]9998,000,075 (+28,595)
77Soc [ΩMNI]9997,128,239 (+2,880)
78Celsia [Sane?]9996,969,130
79Cub []0_o[]9895,425,224+19,090 (+78,820)
80Ozzzy [MAD]9894,429,132+1,450 (+19,672)
81Delapa [PWI]9894,190,116
82LadyLynn [EA]9894,077,646+491 (+5,549)
83Hera9893,449,679
84Freya [^V^]9893,004,070+9,956 (+52,479)
85Revelation [-]9892,803,861
86Erevos [TAOM]9791,221,516
87chief [Bubble]9790,894,226
88pro1974 [Alcatraz]9790,301,092 (+2,670)
89Shady [Meh]9790,180,598
90mr grumpy [MAD]9688,954,342 (+43,128)
91funkenstein [Crops4$]9688,457,610 (+131,060)
92JoveS [T*BuD]9688,197,855
93Raven [-]9688,123,729
94Gloruna [Alive!]9687,888,447
95Bahaller [H2V]9687,577,442
96steel1 [Crops4$]9687,378,839
97Gerste [CoM]9685,706,068
98protect me [Akatsuki]9583,276,353
99Borindor [God]9582,862,806+11,189 (+130,881)
100Flagg9582,215,425
101Fingers []0_o[]9582,005,534 (+1,470)
102esnow [X]9481,579,885
103nturn [Sane?]9480,805,850+8,792 (+80,213)
104Makeveli [SSS]9480,128,589
105Capt Fred [^V^]9480,015,561 (+11,166)
106Bombers [.We.]9479,963,638 (+19,816)
107MADIrishGunner [SoulLess]9479,900,329
108Alaric [Blue]9478,917,109
109*Zeno* [ΩMNI]9378,167,654
110Lil [Zetsu]9377,079,922
111001Country [God]9376,796,212 (+16,295)
112Pleknor [.We.]9375,337,271
1130 HaLongBay 0 [~WB~]9275,137,536
114bigdavedee [MAD]9274,976,044+6,659 (+84,401)
115magicast [R~G]9274,867,651
116Sal [MAD]9274,047,229 (+14,248)
117greeneyed_girl [Naughty]9273,134,193
118Pathos [Seek]9273,108,219
119TSISQUA [,,,]9272,293,944
120Josy [*Y*]9170,389,598
121Cradle9170,177,690
122Kingofevil [MAD]9170,080,730
123shroggy [Midas]9169,796,960+824 (+9,418)
124quintus [CoM]9169,728,654
125Enkidu [Lone]9169,352,813+4,695 (+50,194)
126Suedy [Splat]9169,246,605
127Shivers [*Y*]9169,115,933+7,578 (+79,173)
128Neverland [CoM]9068,952,942
129Santok9067,847,114
130Stoney_Smurf [Sin Inc]9066,976,182
131easymate [I10Mafia]9066,969,353
132Striker []0_o[]9066,940,017
133tweegy9066,748,477
134Dawnare [Radical]9066,673,719 (+6,238)
135Chey [X]9066,640,453
136BK [Broots]9066,095,080
137Alpha [Dark]8965,400,494
138RoyHobbs [Blue]8965,153,369
139Bratzer [CoM]8964,830,126
140Lord_SCG [*UH*]8964,811,986 (+43,940)
141goatboy [*TA*]8964,413,207
142Odysseus [God]8964,405,205
143reech8964,072,880
144Samurai8963,624,338
145RPGamer8862,977,693
146halfbaked [~Ninja~]8862,152,035 (+1,620)
147SilverStreak [.We.]8861,727,254+975 (+3,925)
148Jasmin [Elysium]8861,636,048 (+65,774)
149Immortal [Cave]8861,617,969
150Odin6668861,566,712
151Grey [CoM]8861,370,292
152Smashed_Crab [SMSHD1]8861,246,770+90 (+365)
153Cris?8861,013,187
154Aversin [Ashia]8860,982,727+4,969 (+27,084)
155Blaatschaap [MAD]8860,971,449+220 (+17,056)
156Shimizu [I10Mafia]8760,321,598
157Mel [*NI*]8760,091,238 (+45,216)
158Seakon8760,054,918
159elftron [DH]8759,919,135
160isenhart [Crops4$]8759,302,941 (+36,683)
161Prometheus [~,~]8759,281,610
162RedScorpion [~MM~]8758,807,480+1,584 (+10,794)
163Avalanche [PHX]8758,691,244 (+62)
164Richard [,.,]8758,564,780
165Shaniegirl [H2V]8758,215,172
166Dubh [Sane?]8757,884,229
167jmauldin [Midas]8657,551,214
168Treebeard [Crops4$]8657,347,378+830 (+14,394)
169Snow dog [Alive!]8657,341,503
170Nikudorei?8657,313,156
171Aglarele [PHX]8657,174,926 (+8,209)
172Jemi [-]8656,797,566+3,330 (+16,457)
173BravoZulu [Unmuted]8656,136,194
174Angel 67 [T*BuD]8656,112,130 (+19,790)
175Elenwe8655,405,685
176kitz2112 [Peace]8555,045,821 (+26,632)
177Charlesc83 [firesoul]8554,062,108 (+60)
178sirdrinks [~Arietta]8553,903,605
179Castle [TAOM]8553,890,416 (+7,374)
180Sloth [Home]8553,600,497
181Slomo [Home]8553,359,352+2,880 (+25,123)
182insanofreak [,.,]8553,291,664
183Runner2_14 [Peace]8553,195,013
184Trayjin8552,985,169
185Coop8552,742,728
186Alaren8452,583,641
187cmht8452,520,121
188Lubigno8452,389,717
189trubble [MAD]8452,258,581
190Pepe Lapew [H2V]8452,198,376 (+6,420)
191a_f_c8452,101,281
192Zombie_Frog [PWI]8451,908,091
193SirKnight [Bubble]8451,115,923 (+5,115)
194Wombat []0_o[]8450,802,530
195Cat [Ronin]8450,791,660
196Archaedog [Haven]8450,421,704+6,090 (+26,880)
197michael [DH]8450,389,495
198Lews8350,172,976
199manicman [MAD]8349,402,384 (+12,315)
200Suzybluesky [Sane?]8349,199,288+5,116 (+44,586)
201Tadaskay [Home]8349,046,592 (+14,851)
202Cuddly Teddy Bear [Radical]8348,953,183
203Drifter2k [PHX]8348,885,569 (+576)
204Kaelinring8348,712,938
205Toassty8348,627,848
206Dalamar [DEATH.]8348,301,547
207Elron [Tainted]8348,294,335
208Acrobatic Hobo [RED]8348,118,289
209Alex8347,924,961
210storyman2k [PHX]8347,908,333
211Brogs_the_First [Olympus]8347,894,761
212Quadiam [Cave]8247,850,924+308 (+1,425)
213Kali [ΩMNI]8247,296,030 (+175)
214Chickaroo [TAOM]8247,106,550 (+5,122)
215Rhona Somarlior [-]8247,083,727 (+11,547)
216EggoWaffle8246,199,756
217Wubbzy [Wow]8246,139,529
218Marishka8246,028,449
219DELGRAD [Roots]8245,998,064
220Flame [~EM~]8245,939,292
221Erin [BTO]8245,807,517+32 (+3,764)
222DamienMarlock [Sane?]8245,688,533 (+271)
223Phil [Home]8145,428,552
224Poseidon8145,345,776
225kinuskki [.We.]8145,210,463
226Shan [JAG]8145,013,568
227Dya [X]8144,738,995+380 (+5,150)
228Swytch8144,638,027
229Allazilla Babaganoush [Blue]8144,471,182
230blessit [~TW~]8144,457,112+5,146 (+40,716)
231Widdie [Crops4$]8144,115,074
232Alkyoni [Blue]8143,789,698
233minichibi [RED]8043,206,646+1,094 (+5,588)
234acquyden888043,070,698
235Soappyy [*Y*]8042,904,178+847 (+2,638)
236Claire [CoM]8042,778,083 (+19,370)
237Grayman [^V^]8042,421,668
238Scoffer [I10Mafia]8042,389,296
239aquadark [X]8042,011,313
240trevs68 [~C-H-P~]8041,784,162
241Mnk [^V^]8041,640,916
242Yaoming368041,396,456
243Bella. [Roots]8041,388,085
244TeuT [PHX]7941,367,230
245ororo [-]7941,362,582
246airemana [LPF]7941,304,476
247chad [Alive!]7941,167,991
248Xim [ΩMNI]7941,157,880
249Rudilyn [Shush!]7940,502,241 (+20,133)
250Midnighte [RED]7940,496,330
251Masked [Blue]7940,420,731
252ZingZangZong7940,385,543
253Zombie_Monkey [God]7940,093,347
254Lildor [LOG]7939,981,437+680 (+53,477)
255Sush1 [Freedom]7939,926,846
256T-Roy [Shush!]7939,925,788 (+2,768)
257Calydor7939,906,144
258Charon [Elysium]7939,684,394+4,140 (+39,659)
259jaberi237939,666,351
260Sister Mary J7939,607,466
261Cobia7939,559,622
262agnusporfius [MAD]7939,540,606
263Nisa [Alive!]7839,159,104
264malkavian [RED]7838,749,109
265Razor7838,640,002
266Larissa [Slumber]7838,563,367
267Widow7838,473,568
268tiger0383 [Home]7838,468,351 (+17,130)
269Leanoric [X]7838,377,100
270Greyscale7838,257,340
271Aurora13 [God]7838,126,497
272Aelosatia [311]7837,910,858+16,642 (+61,696)
273Wulls [H2V]7837,649,558
274Chiron? [Death]7737,396,195
275Hanyou [PWI]7736,883,786
276yedlishka [Sane?]7736,850,288 (+34,950)
277sunsetatdawn [Sane?]7736,821,818+7,825 (+29,878)
278Bigaxe [PHX]7736,756,767
279Horror Fox [???]7736,571,294 (+3,599)
280Trento [QS]7736,514,725
281Reckless [Cave]7736,509,580
282Rhino [God]7736,368,485 (+33,900)
283Spiker [Bubble]7736,361,088
284Enialis [^V^]7736,332,491
285kelcor [*UH*]7736,091,660+2,262 (+11,335)
286kimble [Crimson]7736,035,523
287RageContinue [*NI*]7735,876,838
288Groot [rad]7735,608,838
289Thorrak [*NI*]7635,548,439+480 (+5,005)
290Betty7635,524,569
291Forseti [^V^]7635,092,458
292csirek [CoM]7635,076,971
293Jeno [Zetsu]7635,046,315
294KMax [^V^]7634,781,168 (+3,870)
295Laidback7634,745,037
296jeandk [TEAM]7634,739,084
297Scyther [X]7634,738,210
298zoef [Ghost]7634,690,230
299Mercedes [*Mist*]7634,545,493
300lord_avatar_01 [Dark]7634,428,493
301iggaboo7634,226,763
302Bright Spark [DEATH.]7633,971,305
303Kjetil7633,964,380
304Kraken7633,932,841
305Szrodi [Ghost]7633,888,716
306Kuja7633,867,399
307LlamaMama [JACK]7633,852,354 (+3,876)
308Silent Avenger [DEATH.]7533,369,052
309Sergeant Sam7533,263,640
310AlphaVanguard [Freedom]7533,153,118 (+5,561)
311Nestea7533,081,244
312Bogtrotter [Alive!]7533,045,997
313lasereyes [Peace]7532,950,629
314parn [Dragoons]7532,713,497
315Hobbes [huh?]7532,498,650
316Wolfmage [Avalon]7532,471,476
317GanosLal [Bubble]7532,189,367
318dragon_weaver [Alcatraz]7532,128,604 (+28,800)
319Razaak [Crimson]7532,069,127
320Kavin [JAG]7431,991,281
321Gold Coin7431,989,676
322Lady Vekma [Sane?]7431,802,531
323John Doe [CoM]7431,719,438+1,790 (+8,713)
324Queen Roadie [JACK]7431,638,208
325roselle7431,582,556
326diabloii7431,580,124
327bergkonge [rad]7431,320,908+4,829 (+22,356)
328EvilGenius1 [Evil]7431,234,315
329Icecream7431,110,910
330gunsmoke7430,911,849
331Walker [Ghost]7430,887,601
332Kovo89 [.We.]7430,830,117
333chaz [Crops4$]7430,796,266
334Neddy [^V^]7430,647,652+3,356 (+30,029)
335WhiteHeart7430,486,199
336angelbaby [Blue]7430,485,245
337Lord Beerus?7330,220,869
338spendy [Naughty]7330,115,270
339maarc7330,096,447
340Morpheus [SoulLess]7330,070,735
341Goddess Sekhmet [*NI*]7330,001,171
342OliviaThora [Evil~AI]7329,997,443
343Laridon7329,987,657
344okojoko [.We.]7329,924,060
345RunningMan [Wow]7329,920,008
346subforshort [-]7329,899,995+3,275 (+50,395)
347Jo Wickerman7329,869,449
348Acmax77 [^V^]7329,830,765 (+119,133)
349Cajun [*NI*]7329,675,052 (+644)
350spartasteve7329,515,388
351antiwolf666 [firesoul]7329,466,851
352Xanthar [WYRD]7329,293,143
353kenraz7329,151,595
354azure airella [Crops4$]7329,011,716+5,546 (+34,059)
355Viki [X]7328,898,771
356Dreadwood [Sync]7328,808,514
357hungy [Roots]7228,760,345
358djmix666 [7sins]7228,734,835
359mvfd15 [Sane?]7228,683,782
360silkcom [~DB~]7228,653,295
361Onslaught [Blue]7228,623,751
362jasper98765 [-]7228,373,019+7,811 (+52,030)
363Runkies7228,142,266
364Evert7228,130,452
365luviam7227,990,119
366Drizzd [Kill!]7227,788,765
367Liljoe [Splat]7227,778,855
368hardcoreplayer [EA]7227,538,575+170 (+4,860)
369Drottning [Cave]7227,473,026
370Gally [Ghost]7127,170,180
371GroundPounder1987127,100,830
372redhdsrbtr7127,061,064
373gumby [JACK]7127,048,489
374gwen []0_o[]7127,012,987
375Moobee [Lost]7126,842,528
376Heimdall [DH]7126,743,757
377Genesis!? [???]7126,730,058
378chicken 64 [Allure]7126,582,002 (+3,580)
379Meggie [Bubble]7126,573,494
380FallenKnight [*NI*]7126,507,164
381caparzo [*NI*]7126,492,909 (+37,405)
382Lady Rhiannon [~EM~]7126,349,989
383Country7126,270,663
384Thingrim7126,260,355
385seren [ΩMNI]7126,240,919
386Skippy [Bubble]7125,999,382
387sherlockiama [Alcatraz]7125,815,168 (+7,180)
388Gnarly Wolf [Bubble]7025,760,502 (+2,750)
389Towelie [What]7025,740,927
390Elar7025,603,435
391sethur666 [Peace]7025,593,875
392Babsy [*NI*]7025,571,277
393LordEssence7025,542,494
394askew7025,434,157
395iLikeJam [SMSHD1]7025,408,947
396holeinone [Peace]7025,346,474
397Balrog Of Moria [Slumber]7025,313,233
398whelpers7025,203,947
399Metalfist7025,152,556
400Lalma [~Arietta]7025,076,092
401Sheep7024,948,246
402Nutfine7024,927,987
403LittleLady [T*BuD]7024,858,021
404Hazgod7024,823,648
405rudolph [JACK]7024,731,340 (+1,995)
406Jerrubaal [EA]7024,586,118
407Big B7024,582,438
408Huitzilopochtli7024,521,377
409Leonic [T*BuD]7024,499,578
410BotaAbaixo [Home]7024,491,795 (+9,635)
411Evil Geek [Zetsu]6924,362,833
412Da Boss6924,312,245
413SRT4Void [*TA*]6924,231,087
414Quax6924,162,500
415Grim [Blue]6924,027,053
416Teddy Bear [*Mist*]6924,004,572
417RedWyrm [^V^]6923,909,600
418Christy [Blue]6923,746,460
419Melchom6923,522,609
420Druidia [Sync]6923,503,994
421kerusing [MRC]6923,476,639
422Alepoy6923,462,915
423exodus [MAD]6923,346,907
424Mr.Grinch? [BIPOLAR]6923,205,357 (+17,416)
425Don Burke [DD]6923,199,887
426Tzaryna [Crops4$]6822,874,009
427Tyr [^V^]6822,819,080
428Mrs C?6822,744,382
429Pvt. Caboose?6822,565,259
430angelcorpse6822,565,012
431Osvajac [*Y*]6822,386,519
432jinx [MAD]6822,372,480+1,908 (+30,344)
433davidke [Ronin]6822,265,686
434squishyblob [X]6822,130,798
435mikeyii [TAOM]6822,053,512+3,618 (+22,804)
436CRAZYKpopz [Ghost]6821,922,776
437Rissie [*TI*]6821,901,613
438Integral [^V^]6821,901,368+805 (+66,554)
439Doodlebunny [God]6821,854,037 (+45,029)
440Ellaron6821,785,820
441Ichimootrag [What]6721,553,197 (+2,580)
442RawDog6721,481,300
443The Scarecrow King [TAOM]6721,460,878
444lammyy [^V^]6721,379,067+2,343 (+31,508)
445arknot6721,261,339
446ervisboy007 [Ghost]6721,226,516
447White Knight6720,953,659
448Go same [Freedom]6720,904,611
449Jason [X]6720,904,009
450NateHarper6720,887,813
451Mercuryk6720,864,569
452Smurfette6720,767,408
453jaxdad [Elysium]6720,670,890 (+15,535)
454gypsya3 [*Mist*]6720,662,182
455serpent [*TA*]6720,596,524
456Kasey6720,589,537
457WickedAngel6720,501,556
458DeMolay [*NI*]6620,462,004
459Roen6620,294,665
460Mique []0_o[]6620,278,635+1,096 (+6,926)
461Dwukwiat [TME]6620,255,988
462DamaraMan6620,231,753
463Yoshi6620,220,024
464Discordia6620,186,336
465susie090368 [Sane?]6620,182,523
466adhlssu07 [.We.]6620,158,452
467shockwave [^V^]6620,011,990
468Dazzle [Zoo]6620,003,523
469RaeRae [Olympus]6619,987,284
470Brynhild [SoulLess]6619,833,402
471ramzkilla [BADBOYZ]6619,750,739
472whispers [Blue]6619,659,742
473RaZy [PHX]6619,465,394 (+1,935)
474Luke [Sane?]6619,350,619+5,473 (+32,643)
475rivie? [Crops4$]6619,316,841+1,390 (+8,860)
476kamue [God]6519,298,681
477Creator Fawkes? [TAOM]6519,262,435
478Lady Traveller [DH]6519,236,393
479angel_eyes [~Eyes~]6519,174,514
480Akkarin [Ghost]6519,157,805+6,459 (+72,911)
481VegemiteQueen6519,063,137
482Ktaj [Sane?]6519,061,732
483D3Lta [Elysium]6519,024,428 (+15,769)
484Ashran [DH]6518,930,160
485AcidicTangent6518,806,464
486Shogy [CT]6518,777,955
487Doublei [MRC]6518,745,182
488Sir Hefty_Smurf6518,688,982
489tomg [Peace]6518,586,573
490Sweet_Thing6518,546,766
491Jasom [X]6518,481,289
492zachmckenzie6518,465,860
493TJapan6518,398,935
494Pure Hatred []0_o[]6518,351,904
495Portgas D Ace [X]6518,295,723
496raveholtxp6518,191,208
497joncorwin [DH]6418,104,398
498bandion [SSS]6418,062,996
499Animal [Blue]6418,025,661
500brineweed [-]6417,968,709