Movoda Manual - OdtoniCombatHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Combat Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1RocknRoll [SQ]170848,784,243+87,050 (+154,315)
2falconn [Crimson]143423,428,250
3Judas Goat [Ronin]141398,677,512
4Shadow [RAG]138366,447,849+69,515 (+103,695)
5Testament [Evil]133320,352,716
6Deer Slayer [311]133317,740,205
7Country Girl [God]133313,522,715
8bad dog [God]132312,143,007+109,415 (+310,605)
9DivineSara [Strike]132310,542,834
10Baspall []0_o[]132306,924,096
11Frosty [Elysium]130292,381,908
12Morbe [Bubble]129281,164,233+12,790 (+12,790)
13frida [Shhh]129280,608,064
14Quigley [~WB~]128268,857,058
15ebil [Bubble]127264,048,294
16Zweitschlag [Frosty4E]127263,871,014
17Colerak [Bubble]126252,578,724+21,735 (+23,175)
18Alucard [*NI*]125249,485,967
19Byxx [Lost]125245,234,464
20Lord_SCG [*UH*]125244,463,050
21alfons [CoM]120211,469,274
22Gr4yw0lf119206,783,488
23Shivers [*Y*]119206,722,529+91,015 (+91,015)
24Iroh [7sins]119206,421,576
25funtobenora [PWI]119204,946,735
26Soc [ΩMNI]118196,282,906
27Kronos [^V^]117189,462,595
28easymate [I10Mafia]116185,636,279+97,085 (+97,085)
29B_B_ [God]116184,948,122+30,955 (+98,520)
30Pepe Lapew [H2V]116184,620,109+84,385 (+156,020)
31UselessJunk [Radical]116184,183,751
32Wicky116183,803,471
33Protoculteur [Bubble]116183,592,604+14,380 (+17,900)
34Shady [Meh]115179,155,888
35Erevos [TAOM]115175,881,733
36silverwolf [Akatsuki]114173,226,599
37MADIrishGunner113166,611,911
38Makeveli [SSS]112159,792,019
39xxMagnuSxx [PHX]112159,656,396
40Kozmik [MAD]111155,944,855
41kitz2112 [Peace]111154,307,335 (+44,270)
42reech110151,386,078
43greeneyed_girl [Naughty]110149,645,292
44HaLongBay [*NI*]110148,920,532
45Gerste [CoM]110148,719,959
46Odysseus [BEST]110148,419,269
47nturn [Sane?]109144,721,521
48Samurai109144,024,634
49Hera108140,830,226
50Cradle108140,629,880
51Azrail [PHX]108140,100,519
52JoveS106131,501,733
53lordofdeath [LOG]106130,514,491
54Ed [~WB~]105124,053,095
55Blaatschaap [MAD]105122,680,596
56Trayjin105122,607,493
57Acmax77 [^V^]104121,734,353+55,910 (+117,620)
58Shaniegirl [H2V]104121,183,230
59Charlesc83 [firesoul]104120,532,937
60Cris?104119,756,928
61tweegy103116,106,631
62Immortal [Cave]103114,816,128
63shroggy [Midas]103114,029,442
64Prometheus [~,~]102112,650,790
65Integral [^V^]102110,057,425
66Alpha [Dark]101107,907,185
67Poseidon101105,078,126
683x0du5 [Home]100102,801,100
69cmht100102,544,510
70Toassty [*NI*]100100,655,508
71funkenstein [Crops4$]100100,501,317
72Alaren9997,908,144
73mr grumpy [MAD]9895,920,553
74Wubbzy [Wow]9894,264,185
75Masked [Blue]9893,832,134
76Shan [JAG]9893,085,218
77sirdrinks [~Arietta]9892,878,084
78a_f_c9791,364,794
79Allazilla Babaganoush [Blue]9789,740,648
80Rhino [God]9688,071,453
81malkavian [RED]9687,485,555
82michael [DH]9585,166,193
83SirKnight [Bubble]9584,897,878+70,340 (+78,335)
84Elron [Tainted]9584,346,150
85Brogs_the_First [Olympus]9581,911,924
86EggoWaffle9480,799,412
87RoyHobbs [Blue]9478,975,315
88Borindor [*NI*]9478,611,627
89manicman [MAD]9378,053,055+1,470 (+9,060)
90AlphaVanguard [Freedom]9378,040,143
91Reckless [Cave]9377,937,622
92Flame [~EM~]9377,528,230
93Kuja9377,520,312
94kimble [Crimson]9376,497,722 (+2,775)
95Elenwe9273,975,123
96Hanyou9272,882,449
97Sal [MAD]9272,826,076
98DeMolay [*NI*]9171,364,041
99gunsmoke9170,742,020
100Grayman9169,075,266
101FallenKnight [N.E.T.]9068,954,370
102Zombie_Frog [PWI]9068,542,831
103Chiron? [Death]9067,165,593
104tiggger [MAD]9066,514,637
105Icecream8965,519,176
106Kovo89 [.We.]8963,857,635
107insanofreak [,.,]8963,856,163
108Soappyy [*Y*]8963,615,962
109spartasteve8963,392,261
110Szrodi [Ghost]8862,904,025
111Calydor8862,760,496
112Kraken8862,721,009
113Swytch8862,184,545
114okojoko [.We.]8862,131,110
115Bratzer [CoM]8862,012,206
116Alkyoni [Blue]8861,433,823
117acquyden888861,389,511
118Bella. [Roots]8861,375,833
119storyman2k [PHX]8760,238,123
120WhiteHeart8759,908,300
121spendy [Naughty]8759,603,090
122Aglarele [PHX]8758,820,094
123Charon [Elysium]8758,204,459
124chaz [Crops4$]8657,038,441
125holeinone [Peace]8656,122,028
126Lildor [N.E.T.]8655,748,705
127Kali [ΩMNI]8655,625,596+11,215 (+26,520)
128Sush1 [Freedom]8655,242,549
129Jemi [ ]8655,201,132
130Gally [Ghost]8655,199,794
131Groot [rad]8655,180,662
132GroundPounder1988555,099,696
133Big B8555,097,066
134surskis [RD]8555,070,607
135Avalanche [PHX]8554,482,229
136hungy [Roots]8554,138,197
137Huitzilopochtli8554,115,721
138Snow dog [Alive!]8553,864,291
139Drottning [Cave]8553,527,312
140Sheep8552,778,600
141Gold Coin8451,443,933
142Widow8451,406,589
143Hazgod8450,836,803
144Xanthar [WYRD]8450,631,534
145Tadaskay [Home]8450,605,190
146Wulls [H2V]8450,410,794
147Metalfist8350,057,878
148Alepoy8349,850,674
149Hobbes [huh?]8349,311,460
150Widdie [Crops4$]8349,291,807
151Evil Geek [Zetsu]8348,590,568
152iLikeJam [SMSHD1s]8348,442,009
153exodus [MAD]8247,804,945
154Lord Beerus?8247,125,855
155sethur666 [Peace]8246,856,949
156ervisboy007 [Ghost]8246,461,667
157airemana [LPF]8144,410,495
158Lubigno8144,146,716
159maarc8143,714,349
160Scyther [[S]]8143,701,796
161Heimdall [DH]8043,271,207
162Tzaryna [Crops4$]8043,052,575
163Viki [X]8042,913,286
164RaZy [PHX]8042,683,407
165Kasey8042,601,422
166whispers [Blue]8042,246,305
167Melchom8042,204,559
168Tyr8042,135,551
169Nutfine8042,027,831
170djmix666 [7sins]8041,715,404
171Jo Wickerman8041,588,242
172Razor8041,379,143
173gwen []0_o[]7941,089,839
174Bogtrotter [Alive!]7940,870,541
175SRT4Void [*TA*]7940,838,225
176arknot7940,710,251
177OliviaThora [Evil~AI]7940,704,743
178jaxdad [Elysium]7940,484,171 (+20,185)
179Thuurak7939,986,697
180Discordia7939,870,529
181Leonic [T*BuD]7939,525,965
182White Knight7839,313,498
183Betty7839,167,235
184RichardKranium [Sane?]7839,092,175
185Skippy [Bubble]7838,721,245
186RedWyrm7838,636,430
187silkcom [~DB~]7838,414,262
188Osvajac [*Y*]7838,160,214
189elseffen7838,148,665
190joncorwin [DH]7837,929,724
191TJapan7837,754,489
192cheezy51686 [Zetsu]7737,374,236
193NateHarper7736,953,009
194agnusporfius [MAD]7736,708,011
195Chickaroo [TAOM]7736,532,850
196321die7736,281,254
197lil_holiday7736,179,649
198bolleke [Shhh]7735,692,186
199AcidicTangent7634,630,434
200siska7634,599,058
201dearblues7634,587,189
202Don Burke [DD]7634,495,349
203Alex [Home]7634,342,434
204Dragon Slave [Kamikaze]7634,219,072
205adhlssu07 [.We.]7634,004,020
206macdaddy [PHX]7633,910,503
207El Borracho7633,819,502
208Dya [X]7533,194,722
209bangy [*TA*]7532,967,250
210Karebear [Alcatraz]7532,944,205
211angel_eyes [~Eyes~]7532,522,461
212JoWickerman [*NI*]7532,312,315
213iggaboo7532,183,612
214KMax [^V^]7532,172,594
215Babsy [*NI*]7431,807,348
216Jriott7431,783,313
217Spiker [Bubble]7431,656,571
218Jasom7431,500,259
219DamaraMan7431,475,624
220Viper7431,337,145
221D_2nd7431,285,886
222LittleLady [T*BuD]7431,079,222
223Stainmaster [1945=2-0]7430,986,310
224Christy [Blue]7430,581,478
225EternalWarrior7330,138,817
226angelbaby [Blue]7330,063,485
227ChuckNorris [MAD]7329,923,972
228VanGuard7329,888,065
229jmauldin [Midas]7329,502,182
230Santok7329,332,760
231hardcoreplayer [Strike]7329,136,662
232aethridgea [Ant]7329,126,352+30,695 (+60,750)
233Blue_Devil7329,067,205
234rudolph [Ant]7228,716,521+1,020 (+15,190)
235Tragic7228,554,832
236Twi? [PHX]7228,476,371+13,085 (+72,605)
237Duncan7228,431,246
238CaitSith [Blue]7228,358,832
239evileddy7228,252,046
240bandion [SSS]7228,242,103
241dafooldafool7228,114,977
242davidke [Ronin]7228,038,493
243Count Pinda [TAOM]7227,874,183
244Queen Roadie7227,873,056
245Ocho7227,852,309
246Jantu [Oprichni]7227,737,063
247Baius_Rem7227,711,250
248LordEssence7227,708,940
249Doodlebunny [Ashia]7227,645,300
250innocence [Blue]7227,497,346
251mohil7227,489,287
252Xenomorphing [Crops4$]7126,671,264
253Stingerr7126,605,170
254UnforgivenKnight7126,508,939
255Totoro [Ghibli]7126,486,982
256Animal [Blue]7125,955,663
257b2200 [T*BuD]7125,904,173
258verm7025,454,297
259samuelfps7025,067,027
260Nisa [Alive!]7025,041,451
261IntSecurity7024,927,508
262lasereyes [Peace]7024,824,141
263KiloJ [Ronin]7024,780,230
264snowkiller0077024,775,757
265incubusking [CoM]7024,643,593
266dolf [ΩMNI]7024,617,911
267nelson7024,533,736
268angelcorpse7024,504,783
269Lews7024,482,268
270glitchwolf? [*NI*]6923,883,927
271Silverthing [Akatsuki]6923,868,157
272Nacon6923,696,131
273Scuba69 [Death]6923,462,209
274WickedAngel6923,341,166
275punkteen6923,339,211