Movoda Manual - OdtoniCombatHighscores

Home
News
Rules
Highscores
Getting Started
Support Movoda
Items
Locations
Monsters
Skills
Search

Odtoni Combat Highscores


RankPlayerLevelExpGained Today (Since Yesterday)
1RocknRoll [SQ]163711,427,279 (+241,820)
2falconn [Crimson]135341,882,736 (+82,965)
3Testament [Evil]133320,352,716
4Baspall []0_o[]131303,503,390+11,110 (+61,475)
5Divine-X7 [EA]130292,838,512
6frida [Shhh]129280,608,064
7Morbe [DD]127267,478,933 (+1,075)
8ebil [Bubble]127264,048,294
9Zweitschlag [DARKER]127263,849,304
10Quigley126256,350,513
11Alucard [*NI*]125249,485,967
12Shadow [God]125245,481,276
13Byxx [Lost]125245,234,464
14Country Girl [God]122224,738,210
15alfons [CoM]120211,469,274
16Colerak [Bubble]120211,060,800
17Deer Slayer [311]120208,409,859+26,705 (+343,120)
18Gr4yw0lf119206,783,488
19funtobenora [PWI]119204,946,735
20Wicky116183,803,471
21Shady [Meh]115178,890,803
22Iroh [7sins]115177,198,157 (+745)
23Erevos [TAOM]115175,881,733
24Lemon [Bubble]114173,718,641 (+32,280)
25Kronos [^V^]114170,870,072 (+45,195)
26MADIrishGunner [SoulLess]113166,557,431
27silverwolf [Akatsuki]112160,991,980
28Makeveli [SSS]112159,792,019
29xxMagnuSxx [PHX]112159,656,396
30Kozmik [MAD]111155,944,855
31Lord_SCG [*UH*]111152,366,075 (+106,005)
32reech110151,386,078
33greeneyed_girl [Naughty]110149,594,412
34Proterius [Bubble]110149,213,799
35Gerste [CoM]110148,708,839
36easymate [I10Mafia]109144,240,805
37Samurai109144,024,634
38Hera108140,830,226
39Cradle108140,629,880
40Azrail [PHX]108139,396,296 (+3,695)
41JoveS [T*BuD]106131,501,733
42lordofdeath [LOG]106129,490,147 (+195)
43Shivers [*Y*]106128,701,807+6,140 (+178,775)
44Trayjin105122,607,493
45nturn [Sane?]104120,817,918+550 (+153,020)
46Cris?104119,756,928
47pibird [Home]104119,578,496+350 (+5,560)
48tweegy103116,106,631
49Immortal [Cave]103114,659,727
50Prometheus [~,~]102112,650,790
51kitz2112 [Peace]102109,149,432 (+64,560)
52Pepe Lapew [H2V]102108,933,648
53Shaniegirl [H2V]101108,342,062
54Alpha [Dark]101107,532,855
55Odysseus [God]101105,722,077
56Poseidon101105,078,126
57cmht100102,544,510
583x0du5 [Home]100102,461,120
59Blaatschaap [MAD]100100,868,214
60isenhart [Crops4$]99100,404,900 (+88,220)
61funkenstein [Crops4$]99100,064,571 (+192,445)
62Charlesc83 [firesoul]9998,188,239
63shroggy [Midas]9997,999,846
64Alaren9997,908,144
65Wubbzy [Wow]9894,264,185
66Masked [Blue]9893,832,134
67Shan [JAG]9893,085,218
68sirdrinks [~Arietta]9892,878,084
69a_f_c9791,364,794
70Enkidu [Lone]9791,327,538
71Allazilla Babaganoush [Blue]9789,740,648
72BravoZulu [Unmuted]9789,299,505
730 HaLongBay 0 [~WB~]9688,254,639
74michael [DH]9585,166,193
75Elron [Tainted]9584,346,150
76Brogs_the_First [Olympus]9581,911,924
77EggoWaffle9480,799,412
78RoyHobbs [Blue]9478,975,315
79Reckless [Cave]9377,854,562
80Kuja9377,520,312
81Flame [~EM~]9376,736,349
82mr grumpy [MAD]9376,501,054
83kimble [Crimson]9274,728,648
84Elenwe9273,889,018
85Sal [MAD]9272,826,076
86Hanyou [PWI]9272,797,454
87gunsmoke9170,742,020
88Toassty9169,702,811
89AlphaVanguard [Freedom]9169,644,317
90Grayman [^V^]9169,075,266
91Zombie_Frog [PWI]9068,542,516
92Chiron? [Death]9067,165,593
93Archaedog [Haven]9066,161,445
94Icecream8965,519,176
95Kovo89 [.We.]8963,856,995
96insanofreak [,.,]8963,856,163
97tiggger [MAD]8963,811,677
98Soappyy [*Y*]8963,615,283
99spartasteve8963,392,261
100Szrodi [Ghost]8862,904,025
101Calydor8862,760,496
102Kraken8862,713,954
103bergkonge [rad]8862,648,959+4,840 (+47,330)
104Swytch8862,184,545
105okojoko [.We.]8862,131,110
106Alkyoni [Blue]8861,433,823
107acquyden888861,389,511
108Bella. [Roots]8861,375,833
109storyman2k [PHX]8760,238,123
110WhiteHeart8759,908,300
111spendy [Naughty]8759,603,090
112chaz [Crops4$]8657,038,441
113holeinone [Peace]8656,122,028
114caparzo [*NI*]8655,861,385 (+83,050)
115Charon [Elysium]8655,633,347
116Gally [Ghost]8655,199,794
117Sush1 [Freedom]8655,197,474
118Groot [rad]8655,180,662
119Jasmin [Elysium]8655,135,608 (+97,015)
120GroundPounder1988555,099,696
121Horror Fox [???]8554,922,218
122hungy [Roots]8554,138,197
123Huitzilopochtli8554,115,721
124Avalanche [PHX]8554,107,512
125Snow dog [Alive!]8553,864,291
126Drottning [Cave]8553,527,312
127Sheep8552,778,600
128Big B8452,234,121
129Gold Coin8451,443,933
130Widow8451,406,589
131Hazgod8450,836,803
132Bratzer [CoM]8450,825,297
133Xanthar [WYRD]8450,631,534
134Tadaskay [Home]8450,604,636
135Wulls [H2V]8450,352,559
136FallenKnight [*NI*]8450,341,074
137Metalfist8350,057,878
138Alepoy8349,850,674
139Hobbes [huh?]8349,311,460
140Widdie [Crops4$]8349,291,807
141Evil Geek [Zetsu]8348,590,568
142Kali [ΩMNI]8348,237,526
143exodus [MAD]8247,804,945
144Lord Beerus?8247,125,855
145sethur666 [Peace]8246,856,949
146ervisboy007 [Ghost]8246,461,667
147Aglarele [PHX]8246,117,706
148Lubigno8144,146,716
149maarc8143,714,349
150Heimdall [DH]8043,271,207
151Scyther [X]8043,131,309
152Viki [X]8042,913,286
153Kasey8042,601,422
154whispers [Blue]8042,246,305
155Melchom8042,204,559
156Tyr [^V^]8042,135,551
157Nutfine8042,027,831
158airemana [LPF]8041,745,837
159djmix666 [7sins]8041,715,404
160Jo Wickerman8041,588,242
161Razor7941,336,338
162gwen []0_o[]7941,089,839
163Bogtrotter [Alive!]7940,870,541
164SRT4Void [*TA*]7940,838,225
165arknot7940,710,251
166OliviaThora [Evil~AI]7940,704,743
167DeMolay [*NI*]7939,874,379
168Discordia7939,870,529
169Leonic [T*BuD]7939,525,965
170White Knight7839,313,498
171Betty7839,167,235
172seren [ΩMNI]7839,108,621
173Skippy [Bubble]7838,721,245
174RedWyrm [^V^]7838,636,430
175silkcom [~DB~]7838,414,262
176iLikeJam [SMSHD1]7838,400,868
177Osvajac [*Y*]7838,160,214
178elseffen7838,148,665
179joncorwin [DH]7837,929,724
180TJapan7837,754,489
181cheezy51686 [Zetsu]7737,374,236
182Neddy [^V^]7737,282,162 (+63,800)
183NateHarper7736,953,009
184RedScorpion [~MM~]7736,838,158
185Tzaryna [Crops4$]7736,790,375
186agnusporfius [MAD]7736,708,011
187321die7736,281,254
188lil_holiday7736,179,649
189bolleke [Shhh]7735,692,186
190jasper98765 [-]7635,276,060 (+23,005)
191jaxdad [Elysium]7634,755,513 (+37,200)
192AcidicTangent7634,630,434
193siska7634,599,058
194dearblues7634,587,189
195Don Burke [DD]7634,495,349
196surskis [RD]7634,320,839
197Dragon Slave [Kamikaze]7634,219,072
198RaZy [PHX]7634,148,723
199adhlssu07 [.We.]7634,004,020
200Thuurak [God]7633,921,957+5,160 (+53,535)
201El Borracho7633,819,502
202macdaddy7633,796,993
203bangy [*TA*]7532,967,250
204Karebear [Alcatraz]7532,944,205
205angel_eyes [~Eyes~]7532,522,461
206Alex7532,433,464
207iggaboo7532,183,612
208BotaAbaixo [Home]7431,893,829 (+1,940)
209Babsy [*NI*]7431,807,348
210Jriott7431,783,313
211Spiker [Bubble]7431,656,571
212Jasom [X]7431,500,259
213DamaraMan7431,475,624
214Viper7431,337,145
215D_2nd7431,285,886
216Ichimootrag [What]7431,251,276
217LittleLady [T*BuD]7431,056,952
218Stainmaster [1945=2-0]7430,986,310
219Christy [Blue]7430,581,478
220KMax [^V^]7430,521,384
221EternalWarrior7330,138,817
222Akkarin [Ghost]7329,899,801 (+160,235)
223VanGuard [Slumber]7329,888,065
224Santok7329,332,760
225jmauldin [Midas]7329,244,277
226Blue_Devil7329,067,205
227Tragic7228,533,052
228Duncan7228,421,151
229CaitSith [Blue]7228,358,832
230evileddy7228,249,511
231angelbaby [Blue]7228,248,660
232bandion [SSS]7228,242,103
233dafooldafool7228,114,977
234davidke [Ronin]7228,038,493
235ChuckNorris [Bubble]7227,996,897
236rudolph [JACK]7227,993,296
237Count Pinda [TAOM]7227,874,183
238Queen Roadie [JACK]7227,873,056
239Ocho7227,852,309
240Jantu [Oprichni]7227,737,063
241Baius_Rem7227,711,250
242LordEssence7227,708,940
243innocence [Blue]7227,497,346
244mohil7227,489,287
245Miscreant [CoM]7127,060,734
246Xenomorphing [Crops4$]7126,671,264
247Stingerr7126,605,170
248UnforgivenKnight7126,508,939
249Totoro [Ghibli]7126,473,242
250RichardKranium [Sane?]7126,108,755
251Animal [Blue]7125,955,663
252b2200 [T*BuD]7125,853,428
253aethridgea7125,797,768
254verm7025,454,297
255samuelfps7025,067,027
256Nisa [Alive!]7025,041,451
257IntSecurity7024,927,508
258lasereyes [Peace]7024,824,141
259KiloJ [Ronin]7024,780,230
260snowkiller0077024,774,772
261dolf [ΩMNI]7024,617,911
262nelson7024,533,736
263incubusking [CoM]7024,516,993
264angelcorpse7024,504,783
265Lews7024,482,268
266hardcoreplayer [EA]7024,444,450
267Emmyman7024,389,808
268Doodlebunny [God]6924,114,038 (+48,600)
269Silverthing [Akatsuki]6923,868,157
270Nacon6923,696,131
271Scuba69 [Death]6923,462,209
272WickedAngel6923,341,166
273punkteen6923,339,211
274foozard [WORLD]6923,212,420
275EvilKat [~MAN~]6822,873,483